Clasificación :
XVIII ELGOIBARKO SARI NAGUSIA
Distancia
: 52 Kms
- Promedio :
41,97Kms/h
Clas Dor.Nombre Categ.
Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1
55 UGALDE,AITOR CAD-2
ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:14:20
2
18 APALATEGI,MARTIN CAD-2
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:20 mt.
3
200 GOMEZ,IÑIGO CAD-2
4
129 MORON,Ander CAD-2
IRUNES C.C. 01:14:20 mt.
5
86 DABOZ,IBAI CAD-2 ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:20 mt.
6
258 GOIKOETXEA,PEIO CAD-1
GAURSA RENAULT/ 01:14:20 mt.
7
34 TALAVERA,Aitzol CAD-2
IRUNES C.C. 01:14:35 15 seg.
8
45 EIZAGIRRE,JON CAD-1
GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
9
23 ENERITZ,HODEI CAD-2
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
10
80 PUGA,IKER CAD-2 ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:35 15 seg.
11
100 MADINABEITI,MIKEL CAD-2
G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
12
98 ELORZA,MIKEL CAD-2
G. CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
13
78 BILBAO,IKER CAD-2
ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:35 15 seg.
14
95 ARIZMENDI,IMANOL CAD-2
G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
15
79 ODRIOZOLA,ION CAD-2
ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:35 15 seg.
16
10 ALTUBE,Ander CAD-2
SUMOFIC 01:14:35 15 seg.
17
6 MUGARZA,IKER CAD-1
SUMOFIC 01:14:35 15 seg.
18
1 ARANZETA,XABIER CAD-2
SUMOFIC 01:14:35 15 seg.
19
56 UGALDE,IMANOL CAD-2
ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:14:35 15 seg.
20
52 ARRUTI,BEÑAT CAD-2
ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:14:35 15 seg.
21
5 LASKURAIN,AITOR CAD-1
SUMOFIC 01:14:35 15 seg.
22
251 BADIOLA,ALAIN CAD-1
LEKEITIALDE SIL 01:14:35 15 seg.
23
43 IRAOLAGOITI,OIER CAD-1
GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
24
197 MARTIN,XABAT CAD-2
LEKEITIALDE SIL 01:14:35 15 seg.
25
12 FLORES,JONATHAN CAD-1
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
26
265 BARRENETXEA,ANDER CAD-1
IBAIGANE OPEL/A 01:14:35 15 seg.
27 260
ORTUZAR,ANDER CAD-2 LEKEITIALDE SIL 01:14:35 15 seg.
28 99 ALBERDI,IORITZ
CAD-2 G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
29
90 ZUBILLAGA,JAKES CAD-2
G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
30
58 PEREZ,XABIER CAD-1
ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:14:35 15 seg.
31
85 SALGADO,GORKA CAD-2
ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:35 15 seg.
32
61 ESNAOLA,UNAI CAD-2
ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:14:35 15 seg.
33
114 JAUREGI,Igor CAD-1
GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:35 15 seg.
34
94 LEAL,BORJA CAD-2 G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
35
21 LEVERS,ERIK CAD-2
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
36
14 ALTUNA,JON CAD-1
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
37
19 BERROCAL,JOSU CAD-2
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
38
252 BASILIO,ANDER CAD-1
IBAIGANE OPEL/A 01:14:35 15 seg.
39
46 ZUFIRIA,DANIEL CAD-1
GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
40
83 LUJANBIO,JULEN CAD-1
ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:35 15 seg.
41
50 ETXEBESTE,UNAI CAD-1
GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
42
276 UGALDEA MAR,ASIER CAD-1
GAURSA RENAULT/ 01:14:35 15 seg.
43
96 ZALDIBIA,MARKOS CAD-2
G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
44
102 DOMINGUEZ,ION CAD-1
G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
45
73 CID,IMANOL CAD-1 CICLOS ITURRIAG 01:14:35 15 seg.
46
26 ALKORTA,JOSU CAD-1
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
47
16 LUJANBIO,ANDER CAD-2
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
48
77 UTERGA,ANDER CAD-2
ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:35 15 seg.
49
112 ETXEZARRETA,Xabier CAD-1
GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:35 15 seg.
50
118 GARRO,Hodei CAD-2
GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:35 15 seg.
51
22 IRIZAR,SEBASTIAN CAD-1
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
52
268 COTILLO,AGUSTIN CAD-1
P. INCERA-EL CA 01:14:35 15 seg.
53
62 OLGUIN,Ruben Dario CAD-2 ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:14:35 15 seg.
54
42 ARANGUREN,BEÑAT CAD-1
GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
55
93 GOENAGA,JAKES CAD-2
G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
56
39 EIZAGIRRE,MIKEL CAD-2
LURRA INVERSION 01:14:35 15 seg.
57
17 LARRAÑAGA,IÑIGO CAD-1
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
58 255 BIKANDI,ENEKO CAD-1
LEKEITIALDE SIL 01:14:35 15 seg.
59 194 ARRIZABALAG,IZKANDER CAD-1
IBAIGANE OPEL/A 01:14:35 15 seg.
60
27 INTZIARTE,UNAI CAD-2 AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
61
72 LOPEZOSA,MIKEL CAD-2
CICLOS ITURRIAG 01:14:35 15 seg.
62
127 TORREGARAI,Aitzol CAD-2
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
63
110 ALTUNA,Ander CAD-1
GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:35 15 seg.
64 37 SANCHEZ,DENIS CAD-2
LURRA INVERSION 01:14:35 15 seg.
65 92 IRIARTE,ION
CAD-2 G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
66
30 ETXEBERRIA,JOKIN CAD-2
ECOTERMI 01:14:35 15 seg.
67
81 OIARZABAL,JON CAD-2
ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:35 15 seg.
68
11 LAMBRI,KARIM CAD-1
AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
69
111 ARTOLA,Unai CAD-1
GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:57 37 seg.
70
65 JUARISTI,MARKEL CAD-1
GRUPO SEIN 01:14:57 37 seg.
71
241 GONZALEZ,Sergio CAD-1
P. INCERA-EL CA 01:15:12 52 seg.
72
91 KORTA,JOSU CAD-2 G-CORRUGADOS 01:16:05 1:45 min.
73
196 GIL,JOSEBA CAD-1 IBAIGANE OPEL/A 01:18:07
3:47 min.
74
87 ARIAS,IBAI CAD-2 ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:18:07
3:47 min.
75
59 ITURRIA,MIKEL CAD-1
ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:18:20 4:00 min.
76
54 BENGOETXEA,IÑAKI CAD-2
ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:18:20 4:00 min.
77
31 GIL,Odei CAD-1 ECOTERMIC 01:18:27 4:07 min.
78
76 RAEDO,AITOR CAD-1
ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:18:27
4:07 min.
79
274 COSIO,RAFAEL CAD-1
P. INCERA-EL CA 01:18:27 4:07 min.
80
40 ARANGUREN,IGOR CAD-2
LURRA INVERSION 01:18:27 4:07 min.
81
41 BERACIERTO,IBAI CAD-2
LURRA INVERSION 01:18:27 4:07 min.
82 263 URKIAGA,MIKEL CAD-2
LEKEITIALDE SIL 01:18:27 4:07 min.
83 2 MARTINEZ,UNAI
CAD-2 SUMOFIC 01:18:27 4:07 min.
84
115 INSAUSTI,JON
ANDER CAD-1 GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:18:27
4:07 min.
85 29 MENDIA,XABAT
CAD-1 ECOTERMI 01:18:27 4:07 min.
86
35 MARCOS,IBAI CAD-1
ECOTERMI 01:18:27 4:07 min.
Corredores clasificados :
86
Clasificación de CADETES DE 1 AÑO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1
258 GOIKOETXEA,PEIO CAD-1 GAURSA RENAULT/ 01:14:20 mt.
2
45 EIZAGIRRE,JON CAD-1 GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
3
6 MUGARZA,IKER CAD-1 SUMOFIC 01:14:35 15 seg.
4 5 LASKURAIN,AITOR CAD-1 SUMOFIC 01:14:35 15 seg.
5 251 BADIOLA,ALAIN CAD-1 LEKEITIALDE SIL 01:14:35 15 seg.
6 43 IRAOLAGOITI,OIER CAD-1 GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
7 12 FLORES,JONATHAN
CAD-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI
01:14:35 15 seg.
8
265 BARRENETXEA,ANDER CAD-1 IBAIGANE OPEL/A 01:14:35 15 seg.
9
58 PEREZ,XABIER CAD-1 ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:14:35 15 seg.
10
114 JAUREGI,Igor CAD-1 GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:35 15 seg.
11
14 ALTUNA,JON CAD-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
12
252 BASILIO,ANDER CAD-1 IBAIGANE OPEL/A 01:14:35 15 seg.
13
46 ZUFIRIA,DANIEL CAD-1 GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
14
83 LUJANBIO,JULEN CAD-1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:14:35 15 seg.
15
50 ETXEBESTE,UNAI CAD-1 GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
16 276 UGALDEA MAR,ASIER CAD-1
GAURSA RENAULT/ 01:14:35 15 seg.
17
102 DOMINGUEZ,ION CAD-1 G-CORRUGADOS 01:14:35 15 seg.
18
73 CID,IMANOL CAD-1 CICLOS ITURRIAG 01:14:35 15 seg.
19
26 ALKORTA,JOSU CAD-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
20
112 ETXEZARRETA,Xabier CAD-1 GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:35 15 seg.
21
22 IRIZAR,SEBASTIAN CAD-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
22
268 COTILLO,AGUSTIN CAD-1 P. INCERA-EL CA 01:14:35 15 seg.
23
42 ARANGUREN,BEÑAT CAD-1 GALDIANO CONSTR 01:14:35 15 seg.
24
17 LARRAÑAGA,IÑIGO CAD-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
25 255 BIKANDI,ENEKO CAD-1 LEKEITIALDE SIL 01:14:35 15 seg.
26 194 ARRIZABALAG,IZKANDER CAD-1 IBAIGANE OPEL/A 01:14:35 15 seg.
27
110 ALTUNA,Ander CAD-1 GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:35 15 seg.
28
11 LAMBRI,KARIM CAD-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI 01:14:35 15 seg.
29
111 ARTOLA,Unai CAD-1 GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:14:57 37 seg.
30
65 JUARISTI,MARKEL CAD-1 GRUPO SEIN 01:14:57 37 seg.
31
241 GONZALEZ,Sergio CAD-1 P. INCERA-EL CA 01:15:12 52 seg.
32
196 GIL,JOSEBA CAD-1 IBAIGANE OPEL/A 01:18:07
3:47 min.
33
59 ITURRIA,MIKEL CAD-1 ANDOAINGO T.E. 01:18:20
4:00 min.
34
31 GIL,Odei CAD-1 ECOTERMIC 01:18:27 4:07 min.
35
76 RAEDO,AITOR CAD-1 ALLERRU S.C.R.D 01:18:27
4:07 min.
36
274 COSIO,RAFAEL CAD-1 P. INCERA-EL CA 01:18:27
4:07 min.
37
115 INSAUSTI,JON
ANDER CAD-1 GARMENDIA TEJAS 01:18:27
4:07 min.
38
29 MENDIA,XABAT CAD-1 ECOTERMI 01:18:27 4:07 min.
39
35 MARCOS,IBAI CAD-1 ECOTERMI 01:18:27 4:07 min.
Clasificación por equipos
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1
ALLERRU S.C.R.D 03:43:30
2
AZPIRU INMOBILI
03:43:30
3
ANDOAINGO T.E. 03:43:30
4
G-CORRUGADOS
03:43:45
5
SUMOFIC 03:43:45
6
GALDIANO CONSTR
03:43:45
7
LEKEITIALDE SIL
03:43:45
8
IBAIGANE OPEL /
03:43:45
9
GARMENDIA TEJAS
03:43:45
10 P.
INCERA-EL CA 03:48:14
11
ECOTERMI
03:51:29
12
IRUNES C.C. 02:28:55
13
GAURSA RENAULT/
02:28:55
14
CICLOS ITURRIAG
02:29:10