Nombre de la prueba : XXVI Altzoko Igoera                                              

   Fecha             : 31/07/09     Clase         : CE4          Federacisn          : FVC            

   Club organizador  : LANGAURRE K.E.                            Licencia            :            

   Fuera de control  :    1         Abandonos     :    1         Inscritos           : 46

   Clasificados      :   44         Kilometraje   :   5,0        Media del ganador   : 36,81 Kms/h.

 

                                          CLASIFICACION

 

   Cls   Dor Nombre               Csdigo UCI   Licencia     Categ. Equipo             Tiempo    Premios

  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     347 BRAVO,GARIKOITZ      ESP19890731  44333992     SUB23  CAJA RURAL         00:08:09    0,0

   2     128 IZAGIRRE,ION         ESP19890204  72494769     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     00:08:10    0,0

   3     353 FERRARI,Fabrizio     URU19850101  33333333     ELITE  CAJA RURAL         00:08:16    0,0

   4     167 ZUGASTI,Ibon         ESP19721217  44127874     ELITE  AZYSA-CONOR WRC    00:08:22    0,0

   5     138 CABEDO,Victor        ESP19890615  53383248     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     00:08:24    0,0

   6     144 BILBAO LOPE,PELLO    ESP19900225  45750327     SUB23  NATURGAS ENERGI    00:08:26    0,0

   7     324 ROMERO,IGOR          ESP19840711  44174513     ELITE  CAF?S BAQU?        00:08:27    0,0

   8     335 SAEZ DE ARR,ADRIAN   ESP19860317  72739063     ELITE  CAJA RURAL         00:08:32    0,0

   9     329 JUEZ,CARLOS          ESP19831001  72739508     ELITE  CAF?S BAQU?        00:08:32    0,0

  10       5 ANDREZEJ,Karol       EXT19881001  55555555     SUB23  AZYSA-CONOR WRC    00:08:34    0,0

  11     242 KNEPPERS,PAUL HENDRI HOL19840324  X8002696F    ELITE  TELCO-INTERCONS    00:08:34    0,0

  12     191 IRIARTE,FCO. JAVIER  ESP19861111  72699217     ELITE  LIZARTE            00:08:34    0,0

  13     264 ASEGINOLAZA,IQIGO    ESP19800721  35775231     ELITE  BELCA              00:08:41    0,0

  14     184 PALMA,Nicolas        EXT19870101  44444444     SUB23  AZYSA-CONOR WRC    00:08:43    0,0

  15     124 MORRAS,ALBERTO       ESP19870331  72744569     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     00:08:44    0,0

  16     288 BIZKARRA,MIKEL       ESP19890821  44345371     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:08:45    0,0

  17     206 VEGA,Jose            ESP19870101  22222222     SUB23  LIZARTE            00:08:46    0,0

  18     296 FRAILE,OMAR          ESP19900717  45822334     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:08:46    0,0

  19     300 URSUA,GORKA          ESP19880215  44156219     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        00:08:47    0,0

  20     345 ORIA,JON             ESP19890418  72513832     SUB23  CAJA RURAL         00:08:48    0,0

  21     277 OCAMPOS,Aitor        ESP19890202  66666666     SUB21  BELCA              00:08:49    0,0

  22     241 ZHADKEVICH,EUGENY AL RUS19820204  X5901393F    ELITE  TELCO-INTERCONS    00:08:51    0,0

  23     127 PARDO,ION            ESP19880102  44644476     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     00:08:51    0,0

  24     153 LARRINAGA,JON        ESP19901120  44689596     SUB23  NATURGAS ENERGI    00:09:00    0,0

  25     111 IRIARTE,XABIER       ESP19861212  72503995     ELITE  BIDELAN-KIROLGI    00:09:01    0,0

  26     196 SANZ,ENRIQUE         ESP19890911  72801204     SUB23  LIZARTE            00:09:03    0,0

  27     299 PENABAD,ASIER        ESP19880726  44343022     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        00:09:07    0,0

  28     107 GARMENDIA,ANDER      SUB23        SUB23        SUB23  BIDELAN-KIROLGI    00:09:08    0,0

  29     302 ALONSO,ALEX          ESP19870422  72582227     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        00:09:13    0,0

  30     101 ARANDIA,ANDER        ESP19890322  72459064     SUB23  BIDELAN-KIROLGI    00:09:17    0,0

  31     224 VOLA,DIEGO MIGUEL    URU19890325  X8531653X    SUB23  TELCO-INTERCONS    00:09:17    0,0

  32     276 MUJIKA,Aritz         ESP19900211  72526269     SUB21  BELCA              00:09:21    0,0

  33     160 ZABALO,XABIER        ESP19870902  44644991     SUB23  NATURGAS ENERGI    00:09:23    0,0

  34     267 ERRAZKIN,XABI        ESP19880603  72512559     SUB23  BELCA              00:09:26    0,0

  35     311 MURGIA,URTZI         ESP19900614  72524053     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        00:09:26    0,0

  36     260 SEGURA,THOMAS        ESP19810318  99200002     SUB23  BRUESA             00:09:28    0,0

  37     109 IGLESIAS,ALAIN       ESP19900721  44566760     SUB23  BIDELAN-KIROLGI    00:09:29    0,0

  38     246 FERNANDEZ,Eneko      ESP19760101  11111111     ELITE  BRUESA             00:09:31    0,0

  39     252 LEKUONA,IQAKI        ESP19890311  72515433     SUB23  BRUESA             00:09:35    0,0

  40     147 EIZAGIRRE,URKO       ESP19880925  44164612     SUB23  NATURGAS ENERGI    00:09:37    0,0

  41     297 MAZAIRA,JON          ESP19900917  45890423     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:09:43    0,0

  42     248 BLAZQUEZ,BEQAT       ESP19890607  72485066     SUB23  BRUESA             00:09:50    0,0

  43     295 ARRANZ,IKER          ESP19900417  72393181     SUB23  IBAIAGNE OPEL      00:09:56    0,0

  44     104 DELGADO,CARLOS       ESP19850712  72814869     ELITE  BIDELAN-KIROLGI    00:10:37    0,0

  45  Fc  96 KUZMIN,SERGEY        RUS19860801  X6739822V    ELITE  LATORRE-PALPLAS    00:11:38    0,0

 

  Corredores clasificados : 45