1º 71 GUTIERREZ, Francisco ESP CAFE BAQUE 4:04:31
2º 75 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP CAFE BAQUE a 33
3º 83 RODRIGUEZ, David ESP SUPERMERC. FROIZ a 33
4º 53 JIMENEZ, Manuel j. ESP SOCTEC a 33
5º 104 ORTEGA, Didac ESP F.C. BARCELONA a 33
6º 27 BELDA, David ESP GARCAMPS-COM. VALENC a 33
7º 173 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO ROPER a 41
8º 182 APERRIBAY, Lander ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 41
9º 72 SALAS, Eder ESP CAFE BAQUE a 41
10º 92 PEREZ, Jorge ESP PMD-FUENLABRADA a 41
11º 82 SILVESTRE, Miguel ESP SUPERMERC. FROIZ a 41
12º 143 OCHOA, Miguel ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 41
13º 153 LIZARRAGA, Ismael G. ESP CAJA RURAL a 53
14º 114 LOPEZ, Oscar ESP 3 M OLINOS-MURCIA T. a 54
15º 137 CARDENAS, Andres COL DIPUT. LEON-DANISA a 56
16º 111 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP 3 M OLINOS-MURCIA T. a 56
17º 31 ELORRIAGA, Unai ESP ALFUS TEDES a 56
18º 21 PACHECO, Francisco ESP GARCAMPS-COM. VALENC a 56
19º 211 BALLESTA, Jose M. ESP UNIV. POLITEC. VALEN a 56
20º 146 MERINO, Pedro ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 56
21º 26 MARTINEZ, Javier ESP GARCAMPS-COM. VALENC a 56
22º 157 TORIBIO, Jose Vicente ESP CAJA RURAL a 56
23º 123 GUTIERREZ, Cecilio ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 56
24º 172 FERNANDEZ, Alberto ESP CAMARGO ROPER a 56
25º 184 JUEZ, Carlos ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 56
26º 91 ALBERDI, Ivan ESP PMD-FUENLABRADA a 56
27º 194 ECHARRI, Fco. Javier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 56
28º 171 ZONNEVELD, Thyjs NED CAMARGO ROPER a 56
29º 85 GARCIA, Marcos ESP SUPERMERC. FROIZ a 56
30º 121 CARIÑENA, Juan C. ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 56
31º 17 REIG, Ruben ESP WURTH-LIBERTY a 56
32º 25 PIEDRA, Jose A. ESP GARCAMPS-COM. VALENC a 56
33º 33 TORRELLA, Francisco ESP ALFUS TEDES a 56
34º 23 GARCIA, Pedro ESP GARCAMPS-COM. VALENC a 56
35º 43 NOVOA, Joaquin ESP C. CAS. LA MANCHA a 56
36º 115 VILLEGAS, Jose D. ESP 3 M OLINOS-MURCIA T. a 56
37º 145 GONZALEZ, Hector ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 56
38º 265 ROMERO, Igor ESP DEBABARRENA a 01:45
39º 32 CARRASCO, Jose A. ESP ALFUS TEDES a 01:49
40º 204 GARCIA, David ESP C.A.I. a 01:49
41º 44 ALMEIDA, David ESP C. CAS. LA MANCHA a 01:49
42º 141 MATE, Luis Angel ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01:49
43º 124 OLIVER, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 01:49
44º 175 GONZALEZ, Eduardo ESP CAMARGO ROPER a 01:49
45º 261 LARIZ, Iñigo ESP DEBABARRENA a 01:49
46º 242 RODA, Raul ESP INDUSTRIAS LIZARTE a 01:49
47º 55 MIRAVALLES, Rafael ESP SOCTEC a 01:49
48º 47 LLESUY, Josep ESP C. CAS. LA MANCHA a 01:49
49º 95 JIMENEZ, Victor Manue ESP PMD-FUENLABRADA a 01:49
50º 127 RODRIGUEZ, Diego ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 01:49
51º 203 MEGA, Noel ESP C.A.I. a 01:49
52º 233 COLOME, Oriol ESP MAXXIS-VALL D' ARAN a 01:49
53º 281 MENDIGUREN, Xabat ESP SUMINAN-UNI2 a 01:49
54º 65 PRIEGO, Agustin ESP AVBILA ROJAS a 01:49
55º 94 YUSTE, Jesus ESP PMD-FUENLABRADA a 01:49
56º 156 SESMA, Daniel ESP CAJA RURAL a 01:49
57º 142 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01:49
58º 126 PLAZA, Esteban ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 01:49
59º 163 VICENTE, Felipe ESP AZYSA-BIANCOTRAILER a 01:49
60º 113 FAJARDO, Jorge ESP 3 M OLINOS-MURCIA T. a 01:49
61º 222 REGUILLAGA, Aitor ESP TELCON ALDABEA a 01:49
62º 117 CHACON, Javier ESP 3 M OLINOS-MURCIA T. a 01:49
63º 34 PERALES, Vicent ESP ALFUS TEDES a 01:49
64º 63 DIAZ, Fernando ESP AVBILA ROJAS a 01:49
65º 144 MERINO, Jesus ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 01:49
66º 213 GARCIA, Vicente ESP UNIV. POLITEC. VALEN a 01:49
67º 14 KUPESHOV, Berik KAZ WURTH-LIBERTY a 01:49
68º 86 MARTINEZ, SERAFIN ESP SUPERMERC. FROIZ a 01:49
69º 224 ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni RUS TELCON ALDABEA a 01:49
70º 167 GARMENDIA, Ramon ESP AZYSA-BIANCOTRAILER a 01:49
71º 96 SAIZ, Miguel ESP PMD-FUENLABRADA a 01:49
72º 154 NIEVE, Mikel ESP CAJA RURAL a 01:49
73º 54 MARTIN, Jorge ARG SOCTEC a 01:49
74º 15 MORA, Arturo ESP WURTH-LIBERTY a 02:04
75º 155 ARAMENDIA, Fco. J. ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:21
76º 277 IZAGIRRE, Gorka ESP AZPIRU INMOBILIARIA a 02:21
77º 176 GARCIA, Raul ESP CAMARGO ROPER a 02:21
78º 271 ARANZABAL, Unai ESP AZPIRU INMOBILIARIA a 02:21
79º 102 ESCOLA, Isaac ESP F.C. BARCELONA a 02:21
80º 174 PONCE, Hernan ESP CAMARGO ROPER a 02:21
81º 77 ARANGUREN, Xabier ESP CAFE BAQUE a 02:21
82º 241 ATXA, Garikoitz ESP INDUSTRIAS LIZARTE a 02:21
83º 66 LOPEZ, Francisco J. ESP AVBILA ROJAS a 02:21
84º 151 BARRIENTOS, Roberto ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:21
85º 116 LOPEZ, Jose Carlos ESP 3 M OLINOS-MURCIA T. a 02:29
86º 84 DACASA, Antonio ESP SUPERMERC. FROIZ a 02:29
87º 46 GUTIERREZ, Pedro ESP C. CAS. LA MANCHA a 02:29
88º 52 ESTRADA, Juan J. ESP SOCTEC a 02:29
89º 251 DE MIGUEL, Eduardo ESP BRUESA-POLICLINICA a 02:29
90º 165 LANA, Guillermo ESP AZYSA-BIANCOTRAILER a 02:29
91º 74 IGLESIAS, Alejandro ESP CAFE BAQUE a 03:21
92º 37 NEGUERUELA, Juan Luis ESP ALFUS TEDES a 03:21
93º 205 RUIZ, Javier ESP C.A.I. a 03:21
94º 36 PENA, Jon ESP ALFUS TEDES a 03:21
95º 195 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03:21
96º 106 VANCELLS, Dani ESP F.C. BARCELONA a 03:59
97º 235 SIGLER, Boris ESP MAXXIS-VALL D' ARAN a 03:59
98º 236 SOLANO, Pere ESP MAXXIS-VALL D' ARAN a 03:59
99º 125 FRIAS, Mario ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA a 03:59
100º 232 MULLER, Mauricio ARG MAXXIS-VALL D' ARAN a 03:59
101º 214 MARTINEZ, Ruben ESP UNIV. POLITEC. VALEN a 03:59
102º 11 DUEÑAS, Hector ESP WURTH-LIBERTY a 03:59
103º 187 RUIZ DE G., Gorka ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 03:59
104º 185 ODRIOZOLA, Ander ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 03:59
105º 81 SOBRINO, Joaquin ESP SUPERMERC. FROIZ a 03:59
106º 62 AGUILERA, Jose D. ESP AVBILA ROJAS a 03:59
107º 221 ASEGINOLAZA, Iñigo ESP TELCON ALDABEA a 03:59
108º 201 VILLALBA, Jose Joaquin ESP C.A.I. a 04:34
109º 267 ETXEBARRIA, Jon ESP DEBABARRENA a 04:34
110º 76 ZAKIROV, Ildar RUS CAFE BAQUE a 04:34
111º 266 URIZAR, Ander ESP DEBABARRENA a 04:34
112º 243 IRAIZOZ, Martin ESP INDUSTRIAS LIZARTE a 04:34
113º 97 HERNAN, Pablo ITA PMD-FUENLABRADA a 04:34
114º 245 SAGASTIBELT, Iñigo ESP INDUSTRIAS LIZARTE a 05:01
115º 57 CUESTA, Jose Manuel ESP SOCTEC a 05:58
116º 24 RUIZ, Jos‚-luis ESP GARCAMPS-COM. VALENC a 05:58
117º 22 ARCE, Jose F. ESP GARCAMPS-COM. VALENC a 05:58
118º 183 ARAMENDIA, Iker ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 05:58
119º 103 FITE, Jordi ESP F.C. BARCELONA a 05:58