CONDICIONES PARTICULARES

   Fecha             : 17/03/07     Clase         :    CE2       Federación          : ETxF/FVC      

   Club organizador  : LIZARTZAKO OTSABIO K. E.                  Licencia            :            

   Fuera de control  :    0         Abandonos     :   47         Inscritos           : 103

   Clasificados      :   56         Kilometraje   : 107,0        Media del ganador   : 42,99 Kms/h.

 

                                          CLASIFICACION

 

   Cls   Dor Nombre               Código UCI   D.N.I.       Categ. Equipo             Tiempo    Premios

  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     374 BRUQUETAS,Carlos     ESP19880726  53305603     SUB23  WÜRTH              02:29:20  180,0 €

   2     102 URAIN,Beñat          ESP19880626  44340993     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:29:20  120,0 €

   3     378 FERNANDEZ,Higinio    ESP19881006  53517352     SUB23  WÜRTH              02:29:24   90,0 €

   4     411 ARIÑO,Arturo         ESP19871005  72967790     SUB23  CAJA RURAL         02:30:14   72,0 €

   5     170 MORATALLA,Igor       ESP19880723  16074656     SUB23  ALFUS TEDES        02:30:14   66,0 €

   6       9 IMAZ,Jorge           ESP19870429  18171546     SUB23  RENAULT AUTO CU    02:30:14   60,0 €

   7     269 EIZAGIRRE,Urko       ESP19880925  44164612     SUB23  AZPIRU-UGARTE      02:30:14   48,0 €

   8     178 LAVIN,Ibon           ESP19870707  16085515     SUB23  ALFUS TEDES        02:35:30   42,0 €

   9 *   140 CASTROVIEJO,Jonathan ESP19870427  16059930     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     02:35:30   26,6 €

   9 *   146 IZAGIRRE,Gorka       ESP19871007  72494770     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     02:35:30   26,6 €

   9 *   149 MORRAS,Alberto       ESP19870331  72744569     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     02:35:30   26,6 €

   9 *   159 ARBERAS,Jagoba       ESP19870501  78913642     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL /    02:35:30   26,6 €

   9 *   160 GONZALEZ,Iñaki       ESP19870207  44686899     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL /    02:35:30   26,6 €

   9 *   187 ELORRIAGA,Martzel    ESP19871122  72583130     SUB23  ALFUS TEDES        02:35:30   26,6 €

   9 *   267 BLAZQUEZ,Andoni      ESP19870710  44152237     SUB23  AZPIRU-UGARTE      02:35:30   26,6 €

  16     112 GARCIA,Xabier        ESP19870126  78929419     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   110 GALLASTEGI,Xabier    ESP19870813  44172514     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   138 BARRENETXEA,Eder     ESP19880922  45665151     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   171 ZUBILLAGA,Luis       ESP19880703  72082795     SUB23  ALFUS TEDES        02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   182 KORTAZAR,Joseba      ESP19871203  72315947     SUB23  ALFUS TEDES        02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   213 GARMENDIA,Ander      ESP19870306  72494963     SUB23  BIDELAN-KIROLGI    02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   270 OLEA,Hasier          ESP19880716  72497220     SUB23  AZPIRU-UGARTE      02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   273 URTEAGA,Jon          ESP19870902  72462622     SUB23  AZPIRU-UGARTE      02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   379 GUTIERREZ,Jose manue ESP19880504  72147861     SUB23  WÜRTH              02:35:32   18,0 €

  17 *   395 MARCANO,Pablo        ESP19881014  72146610     SUB23  NOJA-CANALSA       02:35:32   18,0 €

  26     327 GOÑI,Martin          ESP19880124  44644484     SUB23  CAJA RURAL         02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   100 ARANDO,Iraitz        ESP19880822  44344513     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   105 PEÑABAD,Asier        ESP19880726  44343072     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   109 LAZKANO,Ion          ESP19881128  44341284     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   111 TESOURO,Roberto      ESP19881210  44344537     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   113 ALONSO,Alexander     ESP19870422  72582227     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   116 URSUA,Gorka          ESP19880215  44156219     SUB23  DEBABARRENA        02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   151 PARDO,Ion            ESP19880102  44644476     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   152 REYNES,Marc          ESP19881020  78217887     SUB23  SEGUROS BILBAO     02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   161 URIARTE,Erlantz      ESP19871202  78922410     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL /    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   165 LINARES,Jesus mª     ESP19880814  71953253     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL /    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   167 RUIZ,Unai            ESP19880822  72747433     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL /    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   168 UGALDE,Jon           ESP19881211  78935839     SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL /    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   181 JABATO,Jurgen        ESP19880731  78941080     SUB23  ALFUS TEDES        02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   189 BLANCO,Jose ignacio  ESP19871226  44688929     SUB23  SUMINAN-KOPLAD-    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   192 NAFARRATE,Ander      ESP19871020  72721163     SUB23  SUMINAN-KOPLAD-    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   193 RAMOS,Julen          ESP19870918  16085198     SUB23  SUMINAN-KOPLAD-    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   197 GARCIA,Adrian        ESP19880609  16595119     SUB23  SUMINAN-KOPLAD-    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   203 OTAOLA,Jose miguel   ESP19880317  45666961     SUB23  SUMINAN-KOPLAD-    02:35:34   12,0 €

  27 *   206 SANTAMARIA,Rafael    ESP19880404  16614471     SUB23  SUMINAN-KOPLAD-    02:35:34   12,0 €