1 etapa          2 etapa      3 etapa



XXIII. GOIERRIKO ITZULIA

Localidad :
URRETXU Inscritos :
133
Club :
Goierri K.E. Fecha :
viernes, 9 de septiembre de 2004
Dorsa
Ciclista
Publicidad
Nac.
Licencia

1
JAUME ROVIRA POUS LEON-AYUNTAMIENTOS 77744668
np np

2
VICTOR GOMEZ COLINAS LEON-AYUNTAMIENTOS 9813480
np np

3
JUAN TRECEŅO LEON-AYUNTAMIENTOS np np

4
LUCAS HAEDO LEON-AYUNTAMIENTOS 0821
np np

5
JESUS MAYERNA LEON-AYUNTAMIENTOS np np

6
CARLOS IBAŅEZ LEON-AYUNTAMIENTOS np np

7
FRANCISCO PACHECO TORRES LEON-AYUNTAMIENTOS 71218084
np np

8
LEON-AYUNTAMIENTOS np np

11
KOLDOBIKA AGIRRE ARESTI CAFES BAQUE 23/02/83
45629912
Eusk np

12
ANDER AZPITARTE CAFES BAQUE 27/02/81
72584302
Eusk np

13
ANTONIO COSME FRAILE CAFES BAQUE 15/03/83
70869308
np np

14
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ CAFES BAQUE 15/11/81
13938761
np np

15
MARIO GARCIA SANCHEZ CAFES BAQUE 12/03/85
70934362
np np

16
IVAN GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ CAFES BAQUE 14/04/83
70239038
np np

17
OSCAR PUJOL MUŅOZ CAFES BAQUE 16/10/83
45480617
np np


CAFES BAQUE np np

21
GORKA AMURIZA GUMUCIO ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULT 17/07/81
30673724
Eusk np

22
BEŅAT ALBIZURI ARANSOLO ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULT 17/05/81
72585998
Eusk np

23
RUBEN PEREZ MORENO ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULT 30/10/81
78872171
Eusk np

24
IKER MEZO ASKARGORTA ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULT 07/06/82
45664844
Eusk np

25
AMETS TXURRUKA ANSOLA ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULT 10/11/82
72314818
Eusk np

26
ASIER CORCHERO MORIANO ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULT 24/07/84
72585669
Eusk np

27
IBAI IZURIETA OLEA ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULT 25/04/84
16080868
Eusk np


ORBEA-OLARRA-CONSULT np np

31
DAILOS DIAZ ARMAS SAUNIER DUVAL 08/03/78
78568260
np np

32
MARIANO SANTIAGO GONZALEZ SAUNIER DUVAL 29/12/79
09443272
np np

33
PEDRO LUIS MARICHALAR SAUNIER DUVAL 20/05/80
72137736
np np

34
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANDUJAR SAUNIER DUVAL 06/03/80
47060824
np np

35
ALEXANDER DIAZ GOMEZ SAUNIER DUVAL 10/10/83
72742729
np np

36
IVAN ALVAREZ LOPEZ SAUNIER DUVAL 20/01/81
71880176
np np

37
VICENT PELALES MARTINEZ SAUNIER DUVAL 20/12/82
20447290
np np


SAUNIER DUVAL np np

41
EKLEYLSON MARQUES DA SILVA ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE 12/05/80
np np

42
ANDER AGIRRE ETXARTE ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE 15/09/81
72584937
Eusk Gip

43
IŅIGO LARIZ AZKUE ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE 27/04/83
72313782
Eusk Gip

44
AITOR ARRONDO IMAZ ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE 10/04/82
44169899
Eusk Gip

45
EKAITZ EIZAGIRRE IRIBAR ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE 09/03/84
72473428
Eusk Gip

46
UGAITZ ARTOLA USANDIZAGA ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE 02/03/84
72488681
Eusk Gip

47
JOSEBA LUIS URZELAI ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE 12/02/84
72746508
Eusk Gip


ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE np np

51
XABIER ARANGUREN AROZENA DEBABARRENA 15/02/82
44171405
Eusk Gip

52
HAITZ ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI DEBABARRENA 23/03/81
72481991
Eusk Gip

53
JORGE IRURETAGOIENA DEBABARRENA 15/02/80
15386038
Eusk Gip

54
DANEL YURREBASO APAOLAZA DEBABARRENA 06/07/85
44330423
Eusk Gip

55
IGOR MONTES GARCIA DEBABARRENA 10/10/85
72504854
Eusk Gip

56
DAVID ALONSO SANCHEZ DEBABARRENA 03/09/84
72315440
Eusk np

57
ENDIKA ZARRABEITIA SATERAIN DEBABARRENA 11/05/84
72584184
Eusk np


DEBABARRENA np np

61
EDUARDO DE MIGUEL BARBERO BRUESA 10/06/80
72466956
Eusk Gip

62
ENDIKA GARCIA EIZAGIRRE BRUESA 07/11/79
44136033
Eusk Gip

63
ASIER FERNANDEZ PEŅA BRUESA 27/12/76
35773410
Eusk Gip

64
IKER VALENCIA CHOPERENA BRUESA 06/05/81
44130434
Eusk Gip

65
JON ELOSEGI GONZALEZ BRUESA 07/08/84
44154482
Eusk Gip

66
GARIKOITZ ZABALETA BRUESA 29/11/84
44155588
Eusk Gip

67
XABIER ARBELAIZ ARTOLA BRUESA 28/06/82
44153553
Eusk Gip


BRUESA np np

71
AITOR REGUILLAGA BELOKI BANATU-ORIAKO Tx.E. 25/09/81
72461136
Eusk Gip

72
JOSEAN LARREA ITURRIA BANATU-ORIAKO Tx.E. 10/05/82
44559106
Eusk Gip

73
JORGE DEL CERRO TIMON BANATU-ORIAKO Tx.E. 08/01/82
04213348
Eusk Gip

74
ALBERTO MERINO BENITO BANATU-ORIAKO Tx.E. 02/02/83
44330334
Eusk Gip

75
JAGOBA KORTA ARANBARRI BANATU-ORIAKO Tx.E. 24/03/84
72578266
Eusk Gip

76
MIKEL LIZASO MUJIKA BANATU-ORIAKO Tx.E. 14/04/85
72499399
Eusk Gip

77
ANDER ETXEBERRIA ATXAGA BANATU-ORIAKO Tx.E. 28/05/85
44160185
Eusk Gip


BANATU-ORIAKO Tx.E. np np

81
JOSU AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA SERBITZU - KIROLGI 23/05/81
72460194
Eusk Gip

82
JOSEBA AGIRREZABALA SERBITZU - KIROLGI 22/04/82
72459500
Eusk Gip

83
MIKEL AIZPURUA AIZPURUA SERBITZU - KIROLGI 27/07/81
44171951
Eusk Gip

84
JON BIKENDI IGARZABAL SERBITZU - KIROLGI 15/12/80
72462376
Eusk Gip

85
XABAT OTXOTORENA ARRARAS SERBITZU - KIROLGI 17/11/80
44139350
Eusk Gip

86
IBAN VELASCO MURILLO SERBITZU - KIROLGI 07/02/80
72736760
Eusk Gip

87
JOSEBA ZUMETA ETXABE SERBITZU - KIROLGI 17/04/82
44167456
Eusk Gip


SERBITZU - KIROLGI np np

91
ANGEL VAZKEZ IGLESIAS AZYSA-SWELL-KIDER 09/05/80
72464170
Eusk Gip

92
MIGUEL JIMENEZ VARA AZYSA-SWELL-KIDER 16/04/79
78746075
Eusk np

93
RAMON GARCIA SANCHEZ AZYSA-SWELL-KIDER 11/03/79
15397954
Eusk Gip

94
IŅIGO MATEOS OŅA AZYSA-SWELL-KIDER 28/10/83
44557418
Eusk np

95
SZYMON WASIAK AZYSA-SWELL-KIDER 31/10/82
np np

96
EDUARDO OTXOA GONZALEZ AZYSA-SWELL-KIDER 15/12/81
16598024
Eusk np

97
JOKIN ELIZONDO ASTRAIN AZYSA-SWELL-KIDER 02/07/85
72809554
Eusk np


AZYSA-SWELL-KIDER np np

101
JON ARRIETA LUJANBIO CAJA RURAL 05/02/81
72703579
Eusk np

102
ANTONIO BERASATEGI SAEZ CAJA RURAL 24/01/78
72727028
Eusk np

103
EUGENIO PINEDA PASCUAL CAJA RURAL 26/03/79
71269025
np np

104
JAVIER RUIZ DE LARRINA IBAŅEZ CAJA RURAL 02/11/79
72731961
Eusk np

105
JORGE AZANZA SOTO CAJA RURAL 16/06/82
72683584
Eusk np

106
IKER LEONET IZA CAJA RURAL 10/12/83
15258725
Eusk Gip

107
JESUS MARTIN GALA CAJA RURAL 16/10/83
72249149
np np


CAJA RURAL 33427791
np np

111
RAUL MORENO CALVO GRAFICAS ONA 01/01/81
24381478
np np

112
CESAR GARRIZ MUNILLA GRAFICAS ONA 30/01/81
44624971
Eusk np

113
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ GRAFICAS ONA 23/12/82
44802320
np np

114
GAIZKA LASA LARRAYA GRAFICAS ONA 01/07/82
44557295
Eusk Gip

115
UNAI BARAZABAL ERASUN GRAFICAS ONA 10/03/79
33448658
Eusk np

116
PLACIDO MARIN MUGUET GRAFICAS ONA 18/06/82
20837762
np np

117
GORKA BERTIZ ERASUN GRAFICAS ONA 26/07/84
72808471
Eusk np


GRAFICAS ONA np np

121
IBAN UBERUAGA ALFUS TEDES 24/12/79
78897273
Eusk np

122
DAVID PEREZ IŅIGUEZ ALFUS TEDES 30/12/80
13170578
Eusk np

123
JULEN FERNANDEZ VIJANDI ALFUS TEDES 44970029
Eusk np

124
IBON ISASI MARON ALFUS TEDES 15/12/80
11913082
Eusk np

125
JACINTO CEBALLOS MENTXAKA ALFUS TEDES 01/02/80
16066550
Eusk np

126
VICTOR GARCIA ESTEVEZ ALFUS TEDES 05/04/81
71342923
Eusk np

127
SERGIO CUESTA IGLESIAS ALFUS TEDES 08/05/82
71656622
np np


ALFUS TEDES np np

131
EDER SALAS ZORROZUA AUTASA RENAULT 21/08/81
72400111
Eusk np

132
ANDONI ARCE SANTAMARIA AUTASA RENAULT 29/05/81
Eusk np

133
JON PENA HERNAEZ AUTASA RENAULT 03/07/82
72400164
Eusk np

134
IŅAKI ARTETXE LAZA AUTASA RENAULT 31/07/82
45679854
Eusk np

135
XABIER AROSTEGI OLALDE AUTASA RENAULT 08/07/80
45676812
Eusk np

136
JOSU SALAZAR ALONSO AUTASA RENAULT 28/04/83
78924681
Eusk np

137
ARKAITZ GOIKOETXEA AUTASA RENAULT 19/06/78
Eusk np


AUTASA RENAULT np np

141
ALVARO BACHILLER LASERNA CAJA CASTILLA-LA 01/01/81
04610280
np np

142
JOSE LUIS RUIZ CUBILLO CAJA CASTILLA-LA 01/01/82
48529836
np np

143
JOSE MANUEL CUESTA VALERO CAJA CASTILLA-LA 01/01/81
73581672
np np

144
DAVID GUTIERREZ CATALUŅA CAJA CASTILLA-LA 01/01/81
29201603
np np

145
DAVID DOMINGUEZ JAREN CAJA CASTILLA-LA 01/01/81
48958325
np np

146
OSCAR GRAU JORDA CAJA CASTILLA-LA 01/01/81
20032400
np np

147
ANTONIO OLIVER CALERO CAJA CASTILLA-LA 02/03/84
79204167
np np


CAJA CASTILLA-LA np np

151
GUSTAVO TOLEDO BRITOS TELCO JAR 16/07/75
np np

152
LUIS ALEJANDRO MOYANO TELCO JAR 01/01/77
02732231
np np

153
DIONI ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA TELCO JAR 14/09/77
44147143
Eusk Gip

154
IŅIGO ASEGINOLAZA GARMENDIA TELCO JAR 01/07/80
35775231
Eusk Gip

155
DAVID REYERO ARTETA TELCO JAR 03/11/78
72681973
Eusk np

156
GAIZKA GALLASTEGI ASUA TELCO JAR 17/05/82
78881221
Eusk np

157
EUGENI ZHABKEVICH TELCO JAR 04/02/82
np np


TELCO JAR np np

161
ANTONIO JOSE ZAMORA C.C.TENERIFE 01/01/81
54047143
np np

162
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GOMEZ C.C.TENERIFE 01/01/81
43365514
np np

163
PEDRO FRANCO GONZALEZ PEREZ C.C.TENERIFE 01/01/81
45526283
np np

164
JACOB GONZALEZ DIAZ C.C.TENERIFE 01/01/81
78556054
np np

165
ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ DE C.C.TENERIFE 01/01/82
5406057
np np

166
DAVID SUERO ALVAREZ C.C.TENERIFE 01/01/82
78628570
np np

167
BELARDINO GARCIA MARTIN C.C.TENERIFE 01/01/82
54048596
np np


C.C.TENERIFE np np

171
BORJA GALARZA LEGAZPI Tall. SOPELA - URBASO Caf. 06/03/84
72584789
Eusk np

172
ANDONI PALACIO SANTACOLOMA Tall. SOPELA - URBASO Caf. 20/11/84
45817441
Eusk np

173
IKER BRACERAS SISON Tall. SOPELA - URBASO Caf. 03/06/84
72586240
Eusk np

174
URTZI ARREGI BLANCO Tall. SOPELA - URBASO Caf. 19/11/84
44687034
Eusk np

175
ERLANTZ URIARTE CERAIN Tall. SOPELA - URBASO Caf. 06/01/84
72746387
Eusk np

176
JOSE LAGUNA MARTIN Tall. SOPELA - URBASO Caf. 12/05/79
16074913
Eusk np

177
MIKEL SAN MARTIN SALVADOR Tall. SOPELA - URBASO Caf. 29/09/84
45818803
Eusk np


Tall. SOPELA - URBASO Caf. np np

181
DIDAC CUADROS BASERBA ANGEL MIR 01/01/81
40455149
np np

182
ANTONIO MIGUEL PARRA ANGEL MIR 01/01/82
40363341
np np

183
ANDREY COROLO ANGEL MIR 01/01/81
085
np np

184
JOSE MĒ PINTADO MARTINEZ ANGEL MIR 01/01/81
48486589
np np

185
WILSON FERNANDO CEPEDA ANGEL MIR 01/01/81
339
np np

186
JORDI MASFERRER PESARRODONA ANGEL MIR 01/01/81
39366180
np np

187
DAVID PEŅA RUIZ ANGEL MIR 01/01/81
47712433
np np


ANGEL MIR np np