CLASIFICACION
INDIVIDUAL DE LA ETAPA
1º 107 MADRAZO, Angel SAUNIER
DUVAL-PRODIR 2:39:02
2º 133 TAMAYO, Diego A. COL AZPIRU-UGARTE a 07
3º 62 NIEVE, Mikel CAJA RURAL a
12
4º 104 MERINO, Jesus SAUNIER
DUVAL-PRODIR a 16
5º 46 JUEZ, Carlos BIDELAN
KIROLGI a 16
6º 71 SOTO, Samuel COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR
a 16
7º 72 BELDA, Jose
COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 18
8º 1 SALAS, Eder
CAFES BAQUE a 20
9º 132 FERRARI,
Fabricio AZPIRU-UGARTE a 27
10º 124 ZUGASTI, Ibon TELCO-ALDABEA a 30
11º 45 OLANO, Aitor BIDELAN KIROLGI a 30
12º 96 AMADOR, Andrey LIZARTE a 30
13º 92 ARAMENDIA, Iker LIZARTE a 30
14º 47 ZABALETA,
Garikoitz BIDELAN KIROLGI a 30
15º 17 MINGUEZ,
Miguel ALFUS TEDES a 35
16º 67 ESPASANDIN, Hector ESP CAJA RURAL a
35
17º 105 MERINO, Pedro
ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 37
18º 102 GUTIERREZ, David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
a 39
19º 2 ESTEBAN, Ismael ESP CAFES BAQUE a 41
20º 101 GUTIERREZ, Pedro
ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 41
21º 61 SESMA, Daniel ESP CAJA RURAL a 41
22º 103 MARQUEZ, Florentino ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 50
23º 112 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 56
24º 44 MARIÑELAREN, Ion
ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 59
25º 76 ARANZAZU, William COL COSAOR-COSTA
AZAHAR a 01:00
26º 84 BASCONES, Jorge ESP DEBABARRENA a 01:16
27º 25 MOYANO, Luis A. ARG AZYSA-CETYA-Viscarre a 01:25
28º 12 VARELA, Kepa ESP
ALFUS TEDES a 01:27
29º 43 IRIARTE, Xabier ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 01:27
30º 81 URAIN, Beñat ESP DEBABARRENA a 01:36
31º 74 MARTINEZ, Victor ESP
COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 01:42
32º 111 IZAGIRRE, Gorka ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a
01:46
33º 75 BURRIEL, Vicente ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 01:53
34º 123 ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni A. RUS TELCO-ALDABEA a 02:00
35º 4 ARANGUREN, Xabier
ESP CAFES BAQUE a 02:09
36º 42 SANCHEZ, Jagoba ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a
02:09
37º 41 RUIZ, Gorka ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 02:09
38º 122 ASEGINOLAZA,
Iñigo ESP TELCO-ALDABEA a 02:37
39º 137 GONZALEZ, Julen ESP AZPIRU-UGARTE
a 05:35
40º 136 ANDREU, Iñigo ESP AZPIRU-UGARTE a 05:35
41º 73 NAVARRO,
David ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 05:37
42º 7 LARIZ, Iñigo ESP CAFES BAQUE
a 05:53
43º 26 DELGADO, Carlos ESP AZYSA-CETYA-Viscarre a 06:10
44º 23 SOLANO, Pere ESP AZYSA-CETYA-Viscarre a 08:09
45º 53 YUS, Unai ESP
BRUESA a 08:09
46º 3 IGLESIAS, Alejandro ESP CAFES BAQUE a 08:09
47º 106
PADILLA, Juan S. ESP SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR a 08:09
48º 14 ANGULO, Ventura ESP ALFUS TEDES a 09:04
49º 24 BENTANCOR, Martin W. ESP AZYSA-CETYA-Viscarre
a 09:04
50º 31 LEUNDA, Oxel ESP BELCA-ORIAKO T.E. a 09:04
51º 127 ECHEVERZ, Eneko ESP TELCO-ALDABEA a 10:31
52º 134 MENDIKUTE, Imanol ESP
AZPIRU-UGARTE a 12:21
53º 115 MORRAS, Alberto ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 12:25
54º 87 RUIZ, Ismael ESP DEBABARRENA a 13:05
55º 11 DE LIS, Sergio ESP
ALFUS TEDES a 13:05
56º 131 ARTOLA, Ugaitz ESP AZPIRU-UGARTE a 13:12
57º
22 LANA, Guillermo ESP AZYSA-CETYA-Viscarre a 13:12
58º 21 VISSER,
Hendrik NED AZYSA-CETYA-Viscarre a 13:12
59º 27 HERRERO, Victor ESP
AZYSA-CETYA-Viscarre a 13:12
60º 63 TORIBIO, Jose Vte. ESP CAJA RURAL a
13:12
61º 77 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 13:12
62º 5 MENDIGUREN, Xabat ESP CAFES BAQUE a 13:12
63º 64 FERNANDEZ, Delio ESP
CAJA RURAL a 13:12
64º 55 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP BRUESA a 13:12
65º 66
GARATE, Jon ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:12
66º 57 FERNANDEZ, Asier ESP BRUESA a
13:12
67º 93 LATASA, Ivan ESP LIZARTE a 15:45
68º 91 ATXA, Garikoitz ESP
LIZARTE a 15:45
69º 15 ROYO, Santiago ESP ALFUS TEDES a 15:45
70º 35 ERRAZKIN, Xabi ESP BELCA-ORIAKO T.E. a 15:45
71º 65 ZABALO, Xabier ESP
CAJA RURAL a 15:45
72º 94 IRAIZOZ, Martin ESP LIZARTE a 15:45
73º 113
VALENZUELA, Jessel MEX SEGUROS BILBAO a 15:45
74º 126 SANZ, Oscar ESP
TELCO-ALDABEA a 15:45
75º 52 CORDERO, Hilario ESP BRUESA a 15:45
76º 6 GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP CAFES BAQUE a 15:45
77º 121 SUAREZ, Isaac ESP TELCO-ALDABEA
a 15:50
78º 51 ANZIZAR, Iñaki ESP BRUESA a 15:50 |