XXV GOIERRIKO ITZULIA - Hirugarren etapa: Urretxu - Urretxu

Etapa:              Fecha: 10/09/06                           Kms.: 157.8               Media.: 38,851                       Participantes: 85

Pto  Dor  Nombre                  Nac  Equipo               hh:mm:ss     
~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~~~~~~     
   1║  93  CASAĐS, Felix           ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR   4:03:42      
   2║  87  TORIBIO, Jose Vicente   ESP  CAJA RURAL               mt.       
   3║  14  ESTEBAN, Ismael         ESP  ALFUS TEDES              mt.       
   4║ 137  WYSS, Marcel            SUI  SAUNIER DUVAL            mt.       
   5║  73  SALAS, Eder             ESP  CAFE BAQUE               mt.       
   6║  43  JUEZ, Carlos            ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI          mt.       
   7║  26  CRUZ, Hertor Alexa      ESP  AZYSA                a     07      
   8║ 115  IZAGIRRE, Gorka         ESP  INMOB. AZPIRU        a     09      
   9║ 134  MERINO, Jesus           ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL        a     09      
  10║  71  GUTIERREZ, Francisco    ESP  CAFE BAQUE           a     09      
  11║  66  LLESUY, Josep Oriol     ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a     09      
  12║   6  FRANCO, Sebastian       ESP  F.C. BARCELONA       a     09      
  13║  41  APERRIBAY, Lander       ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI      a     09      
  14║  61  CORTES, Mario           ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a     09      
  15║ 126  BELDA, David            ESP  LIZARTE              a     09      
  16║  82  NIEVE, Mikel            ESP  CAJA RURAL           a     09      
  17║  62  PEREZ, Israel           ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a     09      
  18║  63  SANCHEZ, Jorge          ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a     09      
  19║  11  PENA, Jon               ESP  ALFUS TEDES          a     09      
  20║  31  OLANO, Aitor            ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.    a     09      
  21║ 127  ARCE, Jose-fco.         ESP  LIZARTE              a     09      
  22║  92  SOTO, Samuel            ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR  a     09      
  23║  42  ANDREU, I˝igo           ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI      a     28      
  24║  16  DURAN, Maconi           CRC  ALFUS TEDES          a     28      
  25║  47  VERTIZ, Gorka           ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI      a     28      
  26║ 151  REGUILLAGA, Aitor       ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA        a     30      
  27║ 133  MARQUEZ, Florentino     ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL        a  01:12      
  28║  67  PARRA, Guillermo        ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a  01:12      
  29║  21  FERNANDEZ, Jonathan     ESP  AZYSA                a  01:18      
  30║ 154  OTERO, Mikel            ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA        a  01:18      
  31║ 104  RUIZ, Ismael            ESP  DEBABARRENA          a  01:18      
  32║ 105  LARIZ, I˝igo            ESP  DEBABARRENA          a  01:18      
  33║  32  IRIARTE, Xabier         ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.    a  01:18      
  34║  95  BELDA, Jose             ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR  a  01:18      
  35║   4  FITE, Jordi             ESP  F.C. BARCELONA       a  01:18      
  36║ 152  ASEGINOLAZA, I˝igo      ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA        a  01:32      
  37║ 103  ROMERO, Igor            ESP  DEBABARRENA          a  02:11      
  38║  51  DE MIGUEL, Eduardo      ESP  BRUESA               a  02:40      
  39║  23  GARMENDIA, Ramuntxo     ESP  AZYSA                a  02:51      
  40║ 144  LAVIN, Ibon             ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO       a  02:51      
  41║ 131  GUTIERREZ, David        ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL        a  02:51      
  42║ 141  BLANCO, Jose Ignacio    ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO       a  02:51      
  43║ 142  BIZKARRA, Gorka         ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO       a  03:26      
  44║  52  FERNANDEZ, Asier        ESP  BRUESA               a  04:20      
  45║   5  PRAT, Santi             ESP  F.C. BARCELONA       a  05:14      
  46║  83  SAEZ, Adrian            ESP  CAJA RURAL           a  05:22      
  47║  74  MARTIN, David           ESP  CAFE BAQUE           a  05:22      
  48║  94  MARTINEZ, Victor        ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR  a  05:22      
  49║ 136  GARCIA, Antonio         ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL        a  05:22      
  50║ 153  ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni      RUS  TELCO-ALDABEA        a  06:16      
  51║  13  ELORRIAGA, Unai         ESP  ALFUS TEDES          a  06:16      
  52║  44  MARIĐELAREN, Ion        ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI      a  06:16      
  53║  45  ZABALETA, Garikoitz     ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI      a  06:16      
  54║  96  NAVARRO, David          ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR  a  06:44      
  55║  75  PEREZ, Xavier           ESP  CAFE BAQUE           a  07:08      
  56║ 117  BERDOTE, Raul           ESP  INMOB. AZPIRU        a  07:08      
  57║  35  LEUNDA, Oxel            ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.    a  07:08      
  58║  76  ARAN, Josue             ESP  CAFE BAQUE           a  07:08      
  59║ 146  SANCHEZ, David          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO       a  07:08      
  60║  77  FERNANDEZ, Asier        ESP  CAFE BAQUE           a  07:08      
  61║ 114  ICIAR, Joseba           ESP  INMOB. AZPIRU        a  07:08      
  62║ 121  ATXA, Garikoitz         ESP  LIZARTE              a  07:08      
  63║  65  ALMEIDA, David          ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a  07:12      
  64║  81  LIZARRAGA, Ismael G.    ESP  CAJA RURAL           a  07:17      
  65║ 156  ALBENIZ, Javier         ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA        a  07:17      
  66║ 122  RODA, Raul              ESP  LIZARTE              a  07:27      
  67║ 125  LATASA, Ivan            ESP  LIZARTE              a  07:27      
MONTAĐA DE LA ETAPA           
{ALTO DE DESKARGA, 3¬Ctg.   Kms.: 7,50}
  1║   2  VILLALGORDO, Fco-jose     ESP    3 P.
  2║  74  MARTIN, David             ESP    2 P.
  3║  16  DURAN, Maconi             CRC    1 P.
{ALTO DE AZKARATE, 2¬Ctg.   Kms.: 40,30}
  1║  16  DURAN, Maconi             CRC    6 P.
  2║  24  GONZALEZ, Iosu            ESP    4 P.
  3║  74  MARTIN, David             ESP    2 P.
  4║  51  DE MIGUEL, Eduardo        ESP    1 P.
{ALTO DE DESKARGA, 3¬Ctg.   Kms.: 65,30}
  1║ 153  ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni        RUS    3 P.
  2║  44  MARIĐELAREN, Ion          ESP    2 P.
  3║  46  RUIZ, Gorka               ESP    1 P.
{ALTO DE UDANA, 2¬Ctg.   Kms.: 92,20}
  1║  44  MARIĐELAREN, Ion          ESP    6 P.
  2║  94  MARTINEZ, Victor          ESP    4 P.
  3║ 153  ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni        RUS    2 P.
  4║  91  ORTEGA, Joaquin           ESP    1 P.
{ALTO DE ATAGOITI, 3¬Ctg.   Kms.: 98,30}
  1║  44  MARIĐELAREN, Ion          ESP    3 P.
  2║ 153  ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni        RUS    2 P.
  3║  94  MARTINEZ, Victor          ESP    1 P.
{ALTO DE GABIRIA, 3¬Ctg.   Kms.: 105,20}
  1║ 153  ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni        RUS    3 P.
  2║  94  MARTINEZ, Victor          ESP    2 P.
  3║  44  MARIĐELAREN, Ion          ESP    1 P.
{ALTO DE EIZAGA, 3¬Ctg.   Kms.: 113,00}
  1║  94  MARTINEZ, Victor          ESP    3 P.
  2║  91  ORTEGA, Joaquin           ESP    2 P.
  3║ 153  ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni        RUS    1 P.
{ALTO DE DESKARGA, 2¬Ctg.   Kms.: 153,50}
  1║  14  ESTEBAN, Ismael           ESP    6 P.
  2║ 137  WYSS, Marcel              SUI    4 P.
  3║  73  SALAS, Eder               ESP    2 P.
  4║  26  CRUZ, Hertor Alexa        ESP    1 P.
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA    
{URRETXU, Kms.: 60,90}
  1║  44  MARIĐELARENA, Ion          ESP    3 P.
  2║  46  RUIZ, Gorka                ESP    2 P.
  3║ 125  LATASA, Ivan               ESP    1 P.
{URRETXU, Kms.: 116,50}
  1║  44  MARIĐELARENA, Ion          ESP    3 P.
  2║ 125  LATASA, Ivan               ESP    2 P.
  3║  91  ORTEGA, Joaquin            ESP    1 P.
XXV GOIERRIKO ITZULIA - Sailkapen Nagusia
 Pto  Dor  Nombre                  Nac  Equipo                   hh:mm:ss
 ~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~      ~~~~~~~~
   1║  73  SALAS, Eder             ESP  CAFE BAQUE               09:41:19
   2║  14  ESTEBAN, Ismael         ESP  ALFUS TEDES            a       14
   3║  43  JUEZ, Carlos            ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        a       19
   4║ 127  ARCE, Jose-fco.         ESP  LIZARTE                a       40
   5║ 126  BELDA, David            ESP  LIZARTE                a       53
   6║  11  PENA, Jon               ESP  ALFUS TEDES            a       56
   7║  82  NIEVE, Mikel            ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    01:00
   8║  66  LLESUY, Josep Oriol     ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   a    01:09
   9║  71  GUTIERREZ, Francisco    ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    01:37
  10║  92  SOTO, Samuel            ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR    a    02:03
  11║  26  CRUZ, Hertor Alexa      ESP  AZYSA                  a    02:05
  12║  41  APERRIBAY, Lander       ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        a    02:07
  13║  63  SANCHEZ, Jorge          ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   a    02:15
  14║  61  CORTES, Mario           ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   a    02:32
  15║  87  TORIBIO, Jose Vicente   ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    02:50
  16║  16  DURAN, Maconi           CRC  ALFUS TEDES            a    03:08
  17║  32  IRIARTE, Xabier         ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.      a    03:23
  18║ 137  WYSS, Marcel            SUI  SAUNIER DUVAL          a    03:37
  19║ 105  LARIZ, I˝igo            ESP  DEBABARRENA            a    03:41
  20║ 151  REGUILLAGA, Aitor       ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA          a    03:44
  21║  62  PEREZ, Israel           ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   a    03:48
  22║  31  OLANO, Aitor            ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.      a    05:46
  23║  42  ANDREU, I˝igo           ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        a    10:25
  24║  74  MARTIN, David           ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    10:51
  25║  93  CASAĐS, Felix           ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR    a    11:23
  26║   4  FITE, Jordi             ESP  F.C. BARCELONA         a    12:25
  27║  94  MARTINEZ, Victor        ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR    a    13:16
  28║ 115  IZAGIRRE, Gorka         ESP  INMOB. AZPIRU          a    14:55
  29║  47  VERTIZ, Gorka           ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        a    15:17
  30║   6  FRANCO, Sebastian       ESP  F.C. BARCELONA         a    15:50
  31║  44  MARIĐELAREN, Ion        ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        a    16:16
  32║  75  PEREZ, Xavier           ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    16:24
  33║ 121  ATXA, Garikoitz         ESP  LIZARTE                a    16:31
  34║  13  ELORRIAGA, Unai         ESP  ALFUS TEDES            a    16:34
  35║ 133  MARQUEZ, Florentino     ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL          a    18:07
  36║ 103  ROMERO, Igor            ESP  DEBABARRENA            a    18:16
  37║ 104  RUIZ, Ismael            ESP  DEBABARRENA            a    18:30
  38║  67  PARRA, Guillermo        ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   a    18:57
  39║  23  GARMENDIA, Ramuntxo     ESP  AZYSA                  a    19:54
  40║  51  DE MIGUEL, Eduardo      ESP  BRUESA                 a    20:47
  41║ 152  ASEGINOLAZA, I˝igo      ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA          a    21:14
  42║ 153  ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni      RUS  TELCO-ALDABEA          a    22:45
  43║ 141  BLANCO, Jose Ignacio    ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    25:52
  44║ 154  OTERO, Mikel            ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA          a    28:50
  45║  45  ZABALETA, Garikoitz     ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        a    29:17
  46║ 144  LAVIN, Ibon             ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    29:34
  47║ 134  MERINO, Jesus           ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL          a    29:56
  48║ 125  LATASA, Ivan            ESP  LIZARTE                a    30:28
  49║ 142  BIZKARRA, Gorka         ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    30:58
  50║  95  BELDA, Jose             ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR    a    31:05
  51║  21  FERNANDEZ, Jonathan     ESP  AZYSA                  a    31:05
  52║ 131  GUTIERREZ, David        ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL          a    32:38
  53║  52  FERNANDEZ, Asier        ESP  BRUESA                 a    34:07
  54║  77  FERNANDEZ, Asier        ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    34:40
  55║   5  PRAT, Santi             ESP  F.C. BARCELONA         a    35:01
  56║ 136  GARCIA, Antonio         ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL          a    35:09
  57║  83  SAEZ, Adrian            ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    35:09
  58║  96  NAVARRO, David          ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR    a    36:31
  59║ 117  BERDOTE, Raul           ESP  INMOB. AZPIRU          a    36:55
  60║  35  LEUNDA, Oxel            ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.      a    36:55
  61║ 114  ICIAR, Joseba           ESP  INMOB. AZPIRU          a    36:55
  62║  76  ARAN, Josue             ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    36:55
  63║ 146  SANCHEZ, David          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    36:55
  64║  65  ALMEIDA, David          ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   a    36:59
  65║ 156  ALBENIZ, Javier         ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA          a    37:04
  66║  81  LIZARRAGA, Ismael G.    ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    37:04
  67║ 122  RODA, Raul              ESP  LIZARTE                a    37:14

GENERAL REGULARIDAD

 1║   14  ESTEBAN, Ismael         ESP  ALFUS TEDES           55 P.
 2║   73  SALAS, Eder             ESP  CAFE BAQUE            48 P.
 3║  137  WYSS, Marcel            SUI  SAUNIER DUVAL         39 P.
 4║   43  JUEZ, Carlos            ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI       37 P.
 5║   93  CASAĐS, Felix           ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR   25 P.
 6║  127  ARCE, Jose-fco.         ESP  LIZARTE               21 P.
 7║  126  BELDA, David            ESP  LIZARTE               20 P.
 8║   87  TORIBIO, Jose Vicente   ESP  CAJA RURAL            20 P.
 9║   26  CRUZ, Hertor Alexa      ESP  AZYSA                 19 P.
10║   11  PENA, Jon               ESP  ALFUS TEDES           18 P.
11║   66  LLESUY, Josep Oriol     ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman  17 P.
12║   82  NIEVE, Mikel            ESP  CAJA RURAL            15 P.
13║   71  GUTIERREZ, Francisco    ESP  CAFE BAQUE            14 P.
14║   92  SOTO, Samuel            ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR   14 P.
15║  115  IZAGIRRE, Gorka         ESP  INMOB. AZPIRU         11 P.
16║   63  SANCHEZ, Jorge          ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   8 P.
17║  134  MERINO, Jesus           ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL          7 P.
18║   61  CORTES, Mario           ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   6 P.
19║   31  OLANO, Aitor            ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.      6 P.
20║  105  LARIZ, I˝igo            ESP  DEBABARRENA            5 P.
21║   41  APERRIBAY, Lander       ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        4 P.
22║   32  IRIARTE, Xabier         ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.      4 P.
23║    6  FRANCO, Sebastian       ESP  F.C. BARCELONA         4 P.
24║   47  VERTIZ, Gorka           ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        2 P.
GENERAL MONTAĐA 
 1║   16  DURAN, Maconi           CRC  ALFUS TEDES           26 P.
 2║   62  PEREZ, Israel           ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman  24 P.
 3║   44  MARIĐELAREN, Ion        ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI       14 P.
 4║   74  MARTIN, David           ESP  CAFE BAQUE            14 P.
 5║  153  ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni      RUS  TELCO-ALDABEA         11 P.
 6║   94  MARTINEZ, Victor        ESP  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR   10 P.
 7║   14  ESTEBAN, Ismael         ESP  ALFUS TEDES            9 P.
 8║   11  PENA, Jon               ESP  ALFUS TEDES            9 P.
 9║  137  WYSS, Marcel            SUI  SAUNIER DUVAL          7 P.
10║   23  GARMENDIA, Ramuntxo     ESP  AZYSA                  7 P.
11║   87  TORIBIO, Jose Vicente   ESP  CAJA RURAL             6 P.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES 
 1║   44  MARIĐELAREN, Ion        ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI        7 P.
 2║   62  PEREZ, Israel           ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman   4 P.
 3║   73  SALAS, Eder             ESP  CAFE BAQUE             3 P.
 4║   74  MARTIN, David           ESP  CAFE BAQUE             3 P.
 5║  125  LATASA, Ivan            ESP  LIZARTE                3 P.
 6║  127  ARCE, Jose-fco.         ESP  LIZARTE                2 P.
 7║   11  PENA, Jon               ESP  ALFUS TEDES            2 P.
 8║   16  DURAN, Maconi           CRC  ALFUS TEDES            2 P.
 9║   31  OLANO, Aitor            ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.      1 P.
GENERAL SUB-23 
 1║   82  NIEVE, Mikel            ESP  CAJA RURAL                 
 2║   61  CORTES, Mario           ESP  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman       
 3║   87  TORIBIO, Jose Vicente   ESP  CAJA RURAL                 
 4║   32  IRIARTE, Xabier         ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.          
 5║  137  WYSS, Marcel            SUI  SAUNIER DUVAL              
GENERAL EUSKALDUN 
 1║   73  SALAS, Eder             ESP  CAFE BAQUE                 
 2║   14  ESTEBAN, Ismael         ESP  ALFUS TEDES                
 3║   43  JUEZ, Carlos            ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI            
 4║   11  PENA, Jon               ESP  ALFUS TEDES                
 5║   82  NIEVE, Mikel            ESP  CAJA RURAL                 
GENERAL GUPUZKOANOS 
 1║   41  APERRIBAY, Lander       ESP  BIDELAN KIROLGI            
 2║   32  IRIARTE, Xabier         ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.          
 3║  105  LARIZ, I˝igo            ESP  DEBABARRENA                
 4║  151  REGUILLAGA, Aitor       ESP  TELCO-ALDABEA              
 5║   31  OLANO, Aitor            ESP  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.          

GENERAL EQUIPOS

 1║  ALFUS TEDES                  ALF  029:07:50
 2║  BIDELAN KIROLGI              BID  029:08:39
 3║  CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman         CCM  029:09:04
 4║  CAFE BAQUE                   CAF  029:16:25
 5║  COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR          COS  029:20:31
 6║  LIZARTE                      LIZ  029:22:01
 7║  CAJA RURAL                   CAJ  029:36:10
 8║  DEBABARRENA                  DEB  029:37:42
 9║  TELCO-ALDABEA                TE   029:46:42
10║  BELCA-ORIAKO T.E.            BEL  029:50:01
11║  AZYSA                        AZY  029:54:46
12║  SAUNIER DUVAL                SAU  029:55:37
13║  F.C. BARCELONA               BAR  030:03:58
14║  SEGUROS BILBAO               BIL  030:15:08
15║  INMOB. AZPIRU                AZP  030:26:01