ELITE

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1       3 MURGOITIO,EGOITZ     ELITE  GRUPO HIRUMET T    01:03:12         

   2       1 RUIZ DE,JAVIER       ELITE  SPIUK-URTEAGA      01:05:18     2:06 min.

   3      21 YUS,UNAI             ELITE  CICLOS SPORT       01:06:20     3:08 min.

   4     224 LEJARRETA,IÑAKI      ELITE  ORBEA              01:07:54     4:42 min.

   5       4 LEON,JOSEBA          ELITE  BIKEZONA/CANNON    01:11:12     8:00 min.

   6      44 ERGÜIN,JON           ELITE  LEVENGER-DIGITA    01:11:28     8:16 min.

   7      25 URIARTE,ERLANTZ      ELITE  IBAIAGNE OPEL      01:12:03     8:51 min.

   8      34 ARREGI,ASIER         ELITE  CICLOS PATXI       01:12:18     9:06 min.

   9      49 ROMERO,JUAN JOSE     ELITE  MERCEDES S.C.      01:12:53     9:41 min.

  10       6 URAIN,ZIGOR          ELITE  CDR BICICLETAS     UNA VUELTA   

  11      47 ORTIZ DE ZARATE,Ibon ELITE  ERANDIO UC         UNA VUELTA   

  12       5 ROLDAN,IÑIGO         ELITE  CDR BICICLETAS     UNA VUELTA   

  13      26 GALLASTEGI,Ander     ELITE  BICICLETA.COM      UNA VUELTA   

  14      12 GALVEZ,GARIKOITZ     ELITE  ZALLAKO BELOD      UNA VUELTA   

  15      22 MENDIJUR LO,ALAIN    ELITE  ARABARRAK          UNA VUELTA   

  16      29 PANIAGUA,UNAI        ELITE  MOTOENLACES.C      UNA VUELTA   

  17      40 PENA,JON             ELITE  MONTAÑERA DE       UNA VUELTA   


 SUB 23

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     101 GOMEZ,IÑIGO          SUB23  UMPRO              00:50:30         

   2      88 RUIZ,DANIEL          SUB23  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:51:26       56 seg.

   3      99 PARDO,DAVID          SUB23  KOPLAD-UNI2        00:51:43     1:13 min.

   4     100 GOMEZ,JON            SUB23  UMPRO              00:52:33     2:03 min.

   5      86 JUAREZ,DAVID         SUB23  OPEL IBAIGANE/A    00:53:07     2:37 min.

   6     113 SALAS,IBAI           SUB23  FONARA             00:56:00     5:30 min.

   7      76 TRESPALACIOS,Mikelat SUB23  GORDEXOLA          00:56:13     5:43 min.

   8      75 LAZARO,JONATAN       SUB23  ARRATIAKO Z.E      00:56:29     5:59 min.

   9      85 ARRANZ,IKER          SUB23  IBAIAGNE OPEL      UNA VUELTA     

  10     104 GARCIA,ENEKO         SUB23  ORIAKO T.E.        UNA VUELTA    

  11      72 GARCIA,AIDER         SUB23  MENDIZ MENDI MT    UNA VUELTA    

  12      96 PENA,JOSU            SUB23  KOPLAD-UNI2        UNA VUELTA    

  13      74 AGIRREBURUA,JULEN    SUB23  ALUMINIOS TXIPI    UNA VUELTA    


  JUNIORS

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      19 INSAUSTI,JON ANDER   JUN-2  CAJA RURAL         00:41:59         

   2      32 PORTILLO,XABIER      JUN-2  FONARA             00:44:40     2:41 min.

   3       8 IRAOLAGOITI,OIER     JUN-2  GALDIANO ERAIKU    00:45:22     3:23 min.

   4      25 GOIKOETXEA,PEIO      JUN-2  CONST BALTAR DO    00:45:40     3:41 min.

   5      74 LASTRA,JONATHAN      JUN-1  MENDIZ MENDI MT    00:46:22     4:23 min.

   6      44 AZURMENDI,ANDER      JUN-2  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:47:33     5:34 min.

   7      46 BASILIO,Ander        JUN-1  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:48:32     6:33 min.

   8      62 AGUIRRE,ANDONI       JUN-2  ZUYANO C.C.        00:48:49     6:50 min.

   9      18 RIVERO,ION           JUN-2  SUMOFIC            00:49:10     7:11 min.

  10      10 RODRIGUEZ,XABIER     JUN-1  ZUBINOR-PETRONO    00:50:28     8:29 min.

  11      22 MUGARZA,IKER         JUN-2  ULMA               00:51:24     9:25 min.

  12      47 BEOBIDE,GAIZKA       JUN-2  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:51:55     9:56 min.

  13      72 BARRUTIETA,KEPA      JUN-1  GAURSA RENAULT     00:52:06    10:07 min.

  14      45 BARRENETXEA,ANDER    JUN-2  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:52:12    10:13 min.

  15       7 LASTRA,KEVIN         JUN-1  MENDIZ MENDI MT    00:52:12    10:13 min.

  16       3 ALONSO,KEPA          JUN-2  MENDIZ MENDI MT    00:52:20    10:21 min.

  17      73 DE LA FUENT,OIER     JUN-1  GAURSA RENAULT     UNA VUELTA   

  18      23 UGALDEA MAR,ASIER    JUN-2  CONST BALTAR DO    UNA VUELTA   

  19      61 KAREAGA,JON MIKEL    JUN-1  ESCOR-PFERD        UNA VUELTA   

  20      21 MAYORA,UNAI          JUN-1  CAJA RURAL         UNA VUELTA   

  21      66 PAGOLA,EÑAUT         JUN-2  BURUNTZAZPI TX.    UNA VUELTA   

  22       5 CALERO,CRISTIAN      JUN-1  MENDIZ MENDI MT    UNA VUELTA   

  23      63 BENGOETXEA,XABIER    JUN-1  AZETXE INMOBILI    UNA VUELTA   

  24      17 OROBENGOA,HODEI      JUN-1  LOKATZA Z.E.       UNA VUELTA   

  25      98 LOPEZ,ALAIN          JUN-1  AMPO               UNA VUELTA   

  26      53 ZUGAZAGA,UNAI        JUN-1  AMOREBIETA S.      UNA VUELTA   

  27      51 ETXABE,OIER          JUN-1  AMOREBIETA S.      UNA VUELTA   

  28      52 FILARDO,HODEI        JUN-1  AMOREBIETA S.      UNA VUELTA   

  29      24 GARITAONAIN,AITOR    JUN-2  CONST BALTAR DO    UNA VUELTA   

  30      26 FERNANDEZ,IÑAKI      JUN-2  CONST BALTAR DO    UNA VUELTA   

  31      67 URRETA,IKER          JUN-1  ALIMCO             UNA VUELTA   

  32      27 ARIZMENDIAR,XABIER   JUN-1  GAURSA RENAULT     UNA VUELTA    

  33       6 RODRIGUEZ,JORGE      JUN-1  MENDIZ MENDI MT    UNA VUELTA   

  34      64 ABIN,NOEL            JUN-1  MICHELIN           UNA VUELTA   


  FEMINAS-JUNIORS

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      95 CALVO,TANIA          F-JUN  ELECTRO ALAVESA    00:57:28          min.

   2  Fc  91 TREVILLA,ZALOA       F-JUN  BESTE ALDE/DURA    UNA VUELTA

   3  Fc  92 MURGIA,MAITE         F-JUN  TOLOSA C.F.        UNA VUELTA

   4  Fc 100 USABIAGA,Irene       F-JUN  TOLOSA CF          UNA VUELTA

 


  CADETES

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      41 BILBAO,JONATHAN      CAD-1  MUNGIA-LIFTRA      00:27:10         

   2       1 OLABERRIA,PEIO       CAD-1  AMPO               00:27:36       26 seg.

   3      14 BARRON,LUIS ALBERTO  CAD-1  FONARA             00:27:42       32 seg.

   4       6 GOIKOETXEA,XABIER    CAD-1  GAURSA RENAULT     00:27:49       39 seg.

   5      16 LLAMOSAS,Mikel       CAD-1  FONARA             00:28:58     1:48 min.

   6      15 TREVILLA,ALEN        CAD-1  FONARA             00:29:02     1:52 min.

   7       9 CORRALES,Eneko       CAD-1  MENDIZ MENDI MT    00:29:02     1:52 min.

   8       4 ALDANONDO,IÑAKI      CAD-1  AMPO               00:29:12     2:02 min.

   9      36 SULIBARRIA,UNAI      CAD-1  AMOREBIETA S.      00:29:12     2:02 min.

  10      34 URIARTE,UNAI         CAD-1  ARRATIAKO Z.E      00:29:32     2:22 min.

  11      11 RUIZ,YERAI           CAD-1  ARANAKO S.C.       00:29:52     2:42 min.

  12      29 ETXEBARRIA,Lander    CAD-1  UGAO S.C.          00:30:03     2:53 min.

  13      42 URIARTE,Gorka        CAD-1  GERNIKESA S C      00:30:09     2:59 min.

  14      33 PLAGARO,CRISTIAN     CAD-1  ARRATIAKO Z.E      00:30:29     3:19 min.

  15      81 MERINO,EIDER         F-CAD  HOTEL MODUS VIV    00:30:31     3:21 min.

  16       3 ARANBURU,Alexander   CAD-1  AMPO               00:30:42     3:32 min.

  17      18 ARBELOA,MIKEL        CAD-1  FONARA             00:30:48     3:38 min.

  18      17 QUINTANO,JULEN       CAD-1  FONARA             00:30:48     3:38 min.

  19      52 JIMENEZ,ASIER        CAD-1  LUYANDO-GANZEDO    00:30:59     3:49 min.

  20      31 URKIJO,LANDER        CAD-1  UGAO S.C.          00:31:05     3:55 min.

  21       5 HERNANDEZ,Aritz      CAD-1  GAURSA RENAULT     00:31:08     3:58 min.

  22      55 IBARGUREN,Ander      CAD-1  ULMA-CEGASA        00:31:26     4:16 min.

  23      26 MUGIKA,Eriko         CAD-1  AMPO               00:31:50     4:40 min.

  24      37 FERNANDEZ,AITOR      CAD-1  AMOREBIETA S.      00:32:48     5:38 min.

  25      28 ARANA,Asier          CAD-1  AZYSA GIP.-VIVE    00:33:10     6:00 min.

  26      45 ARKAUZ,IKER          CAD-1  ULMA-CEGASA        00:35:08     7:58 min.

  27      54 CANTERLA,Yerai       CAD-1  LUYANDO-GANZEDO    00:35:37     8:27 min.

  28       2 ARANBURU,Xabat       CAD-1  AMPO               00:35:50     8:40 min.

  29      50 DE LA FUENTE,Markel  CAD-1  GAURSA RENAULT     00:36:03     8:53 min.

  30      30 IRAZABAL,Haimar      CAD-1  UGAO S.C.          00:36:39     9:29 min.

  31      53 ZURIMENDI,GALDER     CAD-1  LUYANDO-GANZEDO    00:36:53     9:43 min.

  32      32 ZARRABE,Mikel        CAD-1  IBAIGANE OPEL      00:36:53     9:43 min.

  33      96 TELLERIA,RUTH        F-CAD  HOTEL MODUS VIV    00:38:15    11:05 min.

  34  Fc  80 PEREZ,Maitane        F-CAD  MENDIZ MENDI MT    00:42:05    14:55 min.

  35  Fc  44 URRETA,Asier         CAD-1  ALIMCO             00:42:30    15:20 min.

  36  Fc  51 MARQUINEZ,Daniel     CAD-1  ESCOR-PFERD        UNA VUELTA

  37  Fc  79 LEKUONA,Lierni       F-CAD  ALLERRU KIROL E    UNA VUELTA

 


  FEMINAS-CADETES

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      81 MERINO,EIDER         F-CAD  HOTEL MODUS VIV    00:30:31          min.

   2      96 TELLERIA,RUTH        F-CAD  HOTEL MODUS VIV    00:38:15     7:44 min.

   3  Fc  80 PEREZ,Maitane        F-CAD  MENDIZ MENDI MT    00:42:05    11:34 min.

   4  Fc  79 LEKUONA,Lierni       F-CAD  ALLERRU KIROL E    UNA VUELTA

 


 MASTERS Y FEMINAS ELITE/JUNIORS

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1       1 DIAZ,AITOR           MA-30  CICLOS YURREBAS    00:44:11         

   2      76 JIMENEZ,ANDONI       MA-30  ERANDIO U C        00:44:31       20 seg.

   3     104 MENDIARAZ,XABIER     MA-40  U-51 KIROLAK       00:44:32       21 seg.

   4     123 UGARTE,IMANOL        MA-40  P.D.               00:45:13     1:02 min.

   5     128 RUIZ DE ARC,RAFAEL   MA-40  GOERNA INTRESPA    00:45:18     1:07 min.

   6      34 BUSTO,DAVID          SENIO  AUTOCARES BUSTO    00:45:24     1:13 min.

   7       9 ZUGASTI,ROBERTO      MA-30  GALLETAS ARLUY     00:45:31     1:20 min.

   8       7 NUÑEZ,MIKEL          SENIO  ARIBIKE            00:45:42     1:31 min.

   9       6 FERNANDEZ,UNAI       MA-30  ARIBIKE            00:46:03     1:52 min.

  10      17 PEÑA,LANDER          MA-30  DURANGUESADO       00:46:03     1:52 min.

  11      47 EPALZA,Mikel         SENIO  UGAO S.C           00:47:15     3:04 min.

  12      74 MAZAIRA,JOSE ANTONIO MA-40  IBAIAGNE OPEL      00:47:21     3:10 min.

  13     291 ISASI,JOSU           MA-30  AIALA S.C.         00:47:21     3:10 min.

  14     125 HIERRO,ANGEL         MA-30  LA BICICLETA-CO    00:47:37     3:26 min.

  15      70 CASTILLO,EDUARDO     MA-30  CICLOS YURREBAS    00:48:20     4:09 min.

  16      15 SASIGAIN,RICARDO     MA-30  MERCEDES S.C.      00:48:41     4:30 min.

  17      56 PEREA ORTIZ,ALFREDO  MA-30  MERCEDES S.C.      00:49:52     5:41 min.

  18      93 MUJIKA,JONE          F-ELI  A.D. SUBCONJUNT    00:49:52     5:41 min.

  19      13 ARZELUS,ARKAITZ      MA-30  TXINDOKIPE         00:50:02     5:51 min.

  20      11 IZAGIRRE,AITOR       MA-30  P.D.               00:50:07     5:56 min.

  21      72 GARCIA,JAVIER        MA-40  IBARREKO MTB       00:50:29     6:18 min.

  22      55 ASTIGARRAGA,ASIER    MA-30  ZARAUZTARRA S.D    00:50:41     6:30 min.

  23     237 ISABA,ION            MA-30  CERAMICAS EGURZ    00:51:18     7:07 min.

  24     289 CAMIRUAGA,ROBERTO    MA-40  LA BICICLETA-CO    00:51:18     7:07 min.

  25      61 FICA,JOSE ADOLFO     MA-50  MENDIZ MENDI MT    00:51:18     7:07 min.

  26      71 BARRON,Alejandro     SENIO  CARRANZA           00:52:27     8:16 min.

  27      22 CONEJO,IKER          MA-30  P.D.               00:52:41     8:30 min.

  28     106 IBAÑEZ DE,JESUS IGNA MA-40  ASKAN              00:52:53     8:42 min.

  29      52 JUEZ,ALBERTO         MA-40  ZALLAKO BELOD      00:53:01     8:50 min.

  30     292 ALONSO,FRANCISCO JA  MA-40  JG BIKES           00:53:07     8:56 min.

  31     130 PUGA,JUAN CARLOS     MA-40  AZKAIN-RAZESA      00:53:07     8:56 min.

  32      85 ODRIOZOLA,OLATZ      F-ELI  CICLOS PATXI       00:54:16    10:05 min.

  33     240 CHICO,AITOR          MA-30  GOIERRI K.E.       00:54:55    10:44 min.

  34     118 PEREZ,PEDRO          MA-40  CICLOS YURREBAS    00:54:55    10:44 min.

  35      32 VALVERDE,ASIER       MA-30  PEDALIER           00:55:02    10:51 min.

  36      27 SANTOS,JAVIER        MA-30  LLODIANA S.C.      00:55:13    11:02 min.

  37     116 ROMERO,ISRAEL        MA-30  MONTAÑERA DE       00:55:27    11:16 min.

  38      20 LEKERIKA,IBON        MA-30  ZORRIBIKE LEZAM    00:55:33    11:22 min.

  39     129 CENDRERO,IÑAKI       MA-40  AZPIRU-AZETXE      00:55:42    11:31 min.

  40      79 OTAOLA,CESAR         MA-40  IBARREKO MTB       00:55:57    11:46 min.

  41      84 OLITE,SAIOA          F-ELI  DEBABARRENA-KIR    00:56:22    12:11 min.

  42      80 ALZOLA,Jesus Mari    MA-50  ZALLAKO BELODROMO  00:56:22    12:11 min.

  43      95 CALVO,TANIA          F-JUN  ELECTRO ALAVESA    00:57:28    13:17 min.

  44      82 MARTIODA,AMAIA       F-ELI  BIZKAIA-DURANGO    00:57:40    13:29 min.

  45  Fc  57 GALLASTEGI,Gaizka    SENIO  VELODROMO          02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  46  Fc  86 UGARTE,Juan Antonio  CSPOR  BICILOCURA         02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  47  Fc  91 TREVILLA,ZALOA       F-JUN  BESTE ALDE/DURA    02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  48  Fc  92 MURGIA,MAITE         F-JUN  TOLOSA C.F.        02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  49  Fc  75 RUIZ,GORKA           MA-40  SANTUTXU TXIRRI    02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  50  Fc 100 USABIAGA,Irene       F-JUN  TOLOSA CF          02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  51  Fc  21 LIZARAZU,IÑAKI       MA-30  GOIERRI K.E.       02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  52  Fc 119 MARTINEZ,JESUS Mª    MA-50  GOIZALDE S.C.      02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  53  Fc  90 GOMEZ,MARIA NIEVES   F-ELI  ARIBIKE            02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.

  54  Fc  54 IBAÑEZ,ALFONSO       MA-60  ZALLAKO BELOD      02:00:00  1:15:49 hor.


  Clasificación :  de 0 Kms  - MASTERS - 30

 

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1       1 DIAZ,AITOR           MA-30  CICLOS YURREBAS    00:44:11         

   2      76 JIMENEZ,ANDONI       MA-30  ERANDIO U C        00:44:31       20 seg.

   3      34 BUSTO,DAVID          MA-30  AUTOCARES BUSTO    00:45:24     1:13 min.

   4       9 ZUGASTI,ROBERTO      MA-30  GALLETAS ARLUY     00:45:31     1:20 min.

   5       7 NUÑEZ,MIKEL          MA-30  ARIBIKE            00:45:42     1:31 min.

   6       6 FERNANDEZ,UNAI       MA-30  ARIBIKE            00:46:03     1:52 min.

   7      17 PEÑA,LANDER          MA-30  DURANGUESADO       00:46:03     1:52 min.

   8      47 EPALZA,Mikel         MA-30  UGAO S.C           00:47:15     3:04 min.

   9     291 ISASI,JOSU           MA-30  AIALA S.C.         00:47:21     3:10 min.

  10     125 HIERRO,ANGEL         MA-30  LA BICICLETA-CO    00:47:37     3:26 min.

  11      70 CASTILLO,EDUARDO     MA-30  CICLOS YURREBAS    00:48:20     4:09 min.

  12      15 SASIGAIN,RICARDO     MA-30  MERCEDES S.C.      00:48:41     4:30 min.

  13      56 PEREA ORTIZ,ALFREDO  MA-30  MERCEDES S.C.      00:49:52     5:41 min.

  14      13 ARZELUS,ARKAITZ      MA-30  TXINDOKIPE         00:50:02     5:51 min.

  15      11 IZAGIRRE,AITOR       MA-30  P.D.               00:50:07     5:56 min.

  16      55 ASTIGARRAGA,ASIER    MA-30  ZARAUZTARRA S.D    00:50:41     6:30 min.

  17     237 ISABA,ION            MA-30  CERAMICAS EGURZ    00:51:18     7:07 min.

  18      71 BARRON,Alejandro     MA-30  CARRANZA           00:52:27     8:16 min.

  19      22 CONEJO,IKER          MA-30  P.D.               00:52:41     8:30 min.

  20     240 CHICO,AITOR          MA-30  GOIERRI K.E.       00:54:55    10:44 min.

  21      32 VALVERDE,ASIER       MA-30  PEDALIER           00:55:02    10:51 min.

  22      27 SANTOS,JAVIER        MA-30  LLODIANA S.C.      00:55:13    11:02 min.

  23     116 ROMERO,ISRAEL        MA-30  MONTAÑERA DE       00:55:27    11:16 min.

  24      20 LEKERIKA,IBON        MA-30  ZORRIBIKE LEZAM    00:55:33    11:22 min.

  25  Fc  57 GALLASTEGI,Gaizka    MA-30  VELODROMO          UNA VUELTA

  26  Fc  21 LIZARAZU,IÑAKI       MA-30  GOIERRI K.E.       UNA VUELTA


Clasificación :  de 0 Kms  - ('MA-40',)

 

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     104 MENDIARAZ,XABIER     MA-40  U-51 KIROLAK       00:44:32          seg.

   2     123 UGARTE,IMANOL        MA-40  P.D.               00:45:13       41 seg.

   3     128 RUIZ DE ARC,RAFAEL   MA-40  GOERNA INTRESPA    00:45:18       46 seg.

   4      74 MAZAIRA,JOSE ANTONIO MA-40  IBAIAGNE OPEL      00:47:21     2:49 min.

   5      72 GARCIA,JAVIER        MA-40  IBARREKO MTB       00:50:29     5:57 min.

   6      52 JUEZ,ALBERTO         MA-40  ZALLAKO BELOD      00:53:01     8:29 min.

   7     292 ALONSO,FRANCISCO JA  MA-40  JG BIKES           00:53:07     8:35 min.

   8     130 PUGA,JUAN CARLOS     MA-40  AZKAIN-RAZESA      00:53:07     8:35 min.

   9     118 PEREZ,PEDRO          MA-40  CICLOS YURREBAS    00:54:55    10:23 min.

  10     129 CENDRERO,IÑAKI       MA-40  AZPIRU-AZETXE      00:55:42    11:10 min.

  11      79 OTAOLA,CESAR         MA-40  IBARREKO MTB       00:55:57    11:25 min.

  12  Fc  86 UGARTE,Juan Antonio  MA-40  BICILOCURA         UNA VUELTA

  13  Fc  75 RUIZ,GORKA           MA-40  SANTUTXU TXIRRI    UNA VUELTA

 


  Clasificación :  de 0 Kms  - ('MA-50',)

 

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     289 CAMIRUAGA,ROBERTO    MA-50  LA BICICLETA-CO    00:51:18          min.

   2      61 FICA,JOSE ADOLFO     MA-50  MENDIZ MENDI MT    00:51:18          mt.

   3     106 IBAÑEZ DE,JESUS IGNA MA-50  ASKAN              00:52:53     1:35 min.

   4      80 ALZOLA,Jesus Mari    MA-50  ZALLAKO BELODROMO  00:56:22     5:04 min.

   5  Fc 119 MARTINEZ,JESUS Mª    MA-50  GOIZALDE S.C.      UNA VUELTA

 


  Clasificación :  de 0 Kms  - ('MA-60',)

 

  Fecha         : 27/12/09

  Distancia     : 0 Kms     -   Promedio : 0 Kms/h

 

  Clas   Dor.Nombre               Categ. Equipo             Tiempo        Diferencia

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Fc  54 IBAÑEZ,ALFONSO       MA-60  ZALLAKO BELOD      UNA VUELTA