Clasificación  : XXI AZTIRIKO IGOERA                                              

 Fecha          : 16/07/11

 Distancia      :  89     Kms - Promed     :  33.34  Kms/h.   Inscritos: 40

 

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      87 SANTAMARIA,Sergio    JUN-2  LAGUNTASUNA C.C.           02:40:09         

   2      56 MURIEL,ADRIAN        JUN-1  LAGUNTASUNA C.C.           02:40:20       11 seg.

   3       8 OROBENGOA,HODEI      JUN-2  SUMOFIC                    02:40:26       17 seg.

   4      36 IZAGIRRE,JULEN       JUN-2  FULLGAS.ORG                02:40:50       41 seg.

   5      20 GARAIALDE,MIKEL      JUN-1  CAJA RURAL                 02:41:06       57 seg.

   6      25 ORIA,JULEN           JUN-2  CAJA RURAL                 02:41:38     1:29 min.

   7      30 LOYARTE,AITOR        JUN-2  CAJA RURAL                 02:41:50     1:41 min.

   8      28 URRESTARAZU,JOSU     JUN-1  CAJA RURAL                 02:42:46     2:37 min.

   9      50 IRAOLA,IMANOL        JUN-1  ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA       02:43:36     3:27 min.

  10      75 KORTA,IÑIGO          JUN-1  LAN MOBEL                  02:44:17     4:08 min.

  11      35 ARANA,MIKEL          JUN-2  FULLGAS.ORG                02:44:33     4:24 min.

  12      74 SOLOZABAL,JOSEBA     JUN-2  LAN MOBEL                  02:44:57     4:48 min.

  13      13 MUGARZA,IÑAKI        JUN-1  ULMA                       02:53:21    13:12 min.

  14      22 MALKORRA,LUIS        JUN-1  CAJA RURAL                 02:53:38    13:29 min.

  15      15 ALDANONDO,IÑAKI      JUN-1  CAJA RURAL                 02:53:38    13:29 min.

  16      41 HERNANDEZ,ADAN       JUN-2  ILCAPO                     02:53:57    13:48 min.

  17      64 MATEOS,UNAI          JUN-1  BELCA                      02:58:31    18:22 min.

  18      34 SISTIAGA,ANDER       JUN-2  FULLGAS.ORG                02:58:31    18:22 min.

  19       5 GALLASTEGI,XABIER    JUN-1  SUMOFIC                    02:59:02    18:53 min.

  20       1 ARANZABAL,JON        JUN-1  SUMOFIC                    02:59:02    18:53 min.

 

 Corredores clasificados : 20

 

 Clasificación de : JUNIORS DE 1 AÑO

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      56 MURIEL,ADRIAN        JUN-1  LAGUNTASUNA C.C.           02:40:20          seg.

   2      20 GARAIALDE,MIKEL      JUN-1  CAJA RURAL                 02:41:06       46 seg.

   3      28 URRESTARAZU,JOSU     JUN-1  CAJA RURAL                 02:42:46     2:26 min.

   4      50 IRAOLA,IMANOL        JUN-1  ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA       02:43:36     3:16 min.

   5      75 KORTA,IÑIGO          JUN-1  LAN MOBEL                  02:44:17     3:57 min.

   6      13 MUGARZA,IÑAKI        JUN-1  ULMA                       02:53:21    13:01 min.

   7      22 MALKORRA,LUIS        JUN-1  CAJA RURAL                 02:53:38    13:18 min.

   8      15 ALDANONDO,IÑAKI      JUN-1  CAJA RURAL                 02:53:38    13:18 min.

   9      64 MATEOS,UNAI          JUN-1  BELCA                      02:58:31    18:11 min.

  10       5 GALLASTEGI,XABIER    JUN-1  SUMOFIC                    02:59:02    18:42 min.

  11       1 ARANZABAL,JON        JUN-1  SUMOFIC                    02:59:02    18:42 min.

 

 Clasificación por equipos

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1  CAJA RURAL                     08:04:34       

    2  FULLGAS.ORG                    08:23:54  a   19:20

    3  SUMOFIC                        08:38:30  a   33:56