Clasificación de La General

  ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      12 IZAGIRRE,ION         JUN-2 CAJA RURAL        02:12:46         

   2      13 BRAVO,GARIKOITZ      JUN-2 CAJA RURAL        02:12:46          mt.

   3     189 LUCENA,MIGUEL ANGEL  JUN-1 C.C. AVILA RO     02:13:27       41 seg.

   4       5 GOMEZ,EDER           JUN-1 ANDOAINGO T.E.    02:13:27       41 seg.

   5      23 ARANDIA,ANDER        JUN-2 CAJA RURAL        02:13:27       41 seg.

   6      50 JUARISTI,TXOMIN      JUN-2 BRUESA-POLICLIN   02:14:12     1:26 min.

   7     187 VIDEGAIN,Artitz      JUN-2 LEIZAUR Z.E.      02:14:23     1:37 min.

   8      56 GAITON,MIKEL         JUN-1 BRUESA-POLICLIN   02:14:23     1:37 min.

   9      11 HERNANDEZ,MIKEL      JUN-2 DEBABARRENA       02:14:23     1:37 min.

  10      40 ZUBILLAGA,ANDER      JUN-1 BELCA             02:14:23     1:37 min.

  11      17 ORIA,JON             JUN-2 CAJA RURAL        02:14:23     1:37 min.

  12      58 IZA,IMANOL           JUN-2 BRUESA-POLICLIN   02:14:23     1:37 min.

  13      52 BAGÜES,ARITZ         JUN-2 BRUESA-POLICLIN   02:15:00     2:14 min.

  14      87 AMENABAR,UNAI        JUN-2 KAIKU             02:15:23     2:37 min.

  15      43 GOROSTIDI,ION        JUN-2 BELCA             02:15:23     2:37 min.

  16      54 BLAZQUEZ,BEÑAT       JUN-2 BRUESA-POLICLIN   02:15:23     2:37 min.

  17      75 AGIRRE,GORKA         JUN-1 LAN MOBEL         02:15:23     2:37 min.

  18      44 OCAMPOS,AITOR        JUN-2 BELCA             02:15:23     2:37 min.

  19       2 OLAIZOLA,GORKA       JUN-1 VIVEROS SAN ANTON 02:15:23     2:37 min.

  20     118 QUEIROZ,Mickel       JUN-1 SA MAULEON        02:15:23     2:37 min.

  21       9 UBILLOS,JOSEBA       JUN-1 ANDOAINGO T.E.    02:15:23     2:37 min.

  22      82 LOPEZ,ALBERTO        JUN-2 J.M.A.            02:15:23     2:37 min.

  23      21 AGIRRE,ARITZ         JUN-1 CAJA RURAL        02:15:23     2:37 min.

  24      15 RUBIO,IGOR           JUN-1 CAJA RURAL        02:15:23     2:37 min.

  25      71 LAMRQUE,Thomas       JUN-1 C.C IRUNES        02:15:23     2:37 min.

  26      36 ARETXALDE,JON        JUN-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI   02:15:23     2:37 min.

  27      68 URTIZBEREA,JON       JUN-1 PUERTAS DIPROCA   02:15:23     2:37 min.

  28      67 RIVERO,ERIK          JUN-1 PUERTAS DIPROCA   02:15:56     3:10 min.

  29      66 IGLESIAS,ALAIN       JUN-1 PUERTAS DIPROCA   02:15:56     3:10 min.

  30       8 LEKUONA,IÑAKI        JUN-2 ANDOAINGO T.E.    02:15:56     3:10 min.

  31      19 MUJIKA,ANDER         JUN-2 CAJA RURAL        02:15:56     3:10 min.

  32      45 RODRIGO,PATXI        JUN-2 BELCA             02:15:56     3:10 min.

  33      35 BARRON,RUBEN         JUN-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI   02:15:56     3:10 min.

  34       7 SEPTIEN,ASIER        JUN-1 ANDOAINGO T.E.    02:15:56     3:10 min.

  35      69 MITXELENA,JULEN      JUN-2 PUERTAS DIPROCA   02:15:56     3:10 min.

  36      22 BIAIN,MIKEL          JUN-2 CAJA RURAL        02:15:56     3:10 min.

  37      60 CABALLERO,IBAN       JUN-2 SUMOFIC           02:15:56     3:10 min.

  38      16 BOUZO,DANIEL         JUN-1 CAJA RURAL        02:15:56     3:10 min.

  39     120 CANTON,Clement       JUN-2 SA MAULEON        02:17:21     4:35 min.

  40      25 ARKAUZ,JULEN         JUN-1 ULMA              02:17:34     4:48 min.

  41      81 IBORRA,IKEIA         JUN-2 J.M.A.            02:17:34     4:48 min.

  42      49 BERGERANDI,JON       JUN-1 GRAFICAS OTZARR   02:17:34     4:48 min.

  43      32 IRASTORZA,ARKAITZ    JUN-1 AZPIRU INMOBILI   02:17:34     4:48 min.

  44      88 DEL,JOSEBA           JUN-2 KAIKU             02:17:34     4:48 min.

  45     190 CONTAMINE,Florian    JUN-2 GUIDON BAYONAIS   02:17:34     4:48 min.

  46      89 TRANTXE,AXEL         JUN-2 KAIKU             02:17:34     4:48 min.

  47      79 URRUTIA,AITOR        JUN-2 J.M.A.            02:17:34     4:48 min.

  48      55 OLIDEN,MIKEL         JUN-1 BRUESA-POLICLIN   02:17:54     5:08 min.

  49      46 GIL,IKER             JUN-1 BELCA             02:18:47     6:01 min.

  50       6 SANCHEZ,CARLOS       JUN-2 ANDOAINGO T.E.    02:18:47     6:01 min.

  51      53 TOLOSA,UNAI          JUN-2 BRUESA-POLICLIN   02:19:29     6:43 min.

  52      18 MURGIA,Urtzi         JUN-1 CAJA RURAL        02:21:02     8:16 min.