CADETES 2013

Zizurkil 16.06
Osintxu 15.06
Lazkao 25.05
Villava 05.05
Zarautz 14.04
Otxandio 13.04

 


CADETES 2012

Alegia 29.07
Azpeitia 28.07
Ordizia 21.07
Aizarnazabal 14.07
Lezo 08.07
Tolosa 30.06
 
Zizurkil 17.06
Osintxu 16.06
 
Oņati 02.06
Urretxu 27.05
Ataun 19.05
Zumaia 12.05
Bergara 29.04
Zarautz 21.04
Eibar 15.04
Elgoibar 31.03
Beasain 25.03
Eibar 18.03
Azpeitia 10.03
Deba 03.03
Ibaeta 25.02

 


CADETES 2011

Azpeitia 24.07
Ordizia 23.07
Ordizia 16.07
Lezo 10.07
Amaroz 02.07
Oņati  19.06
Zizurkil 19.06
Osintxu 18.06
Zarautz 04.06
Ataun 28.05
Lazkao 21.05
Deba 14.05
Bergara 30.04
Eibar 17.04
Elgoibar 02.04
Zumaia 26.03
Eibar 20.03
Azpeitia 13.03
Beasain 05.03
Ibaeta 27.02

CADETES 2010

Trofeo Gaztetxoak

 

Azpeitia 24.07
Ordizia 17.07
Lezo 11.07
Ordizia 04.06
Amaroz 03.07
Zizurkil 20.06
Osintxu 19.06

 

Oņati 19.06
Bergara 13.06
Igorre 05.06
Irun 29.05
Elgoibar 23.05
Segura 15.05
Zumaia 09.05
Bergara 02.05
Deba 24.04
Eibar 18.04
Urretxu 03.04
Zumaia 27.03
Eibar 21.03
Azpeitia 14.03
Beasain 06.03

 


CADETES 2009

Ormaiztegi 03.01
Iraeta 27.12
Aizarnazabal 29.11
Orio 14.11
 
Azpeitia 26.07
Billabona 26.07
Amara 19.07
Ordizia 18.07
Lezo 12.07
Amaroz 04.07
Oņati 27.06
Tolosa 20.06
Bergara 13.06
Segura 06.06
Ordizia 30.05
Elgoibar 23.05
Zarautz 09.05
Bergara 01.05
Deba 25.04
Eibar 19.04
Zumaia 04.04
Lazkao 29.03
Eibar 22.03
Azpeitia 15.03
Beasain 07.03
Ibaeta 28.02

 


CADETES 2008

Itsasondo 11.01
Osintxu 10.01
Ormaiztegi 04.01
Asteasu 08.12
Aizarnazabal 30.11
Orio 15.11
 
 
Azpeitia 26.07
Ordizia 19.07
Alegia 12.07
Lezo 06.07
Amaroz 28.06
Tolosa 21.06
Zizurkil 22.06
Oņati 15.06
Bergara 14.06
Beasain 07.06
Iraeta 01.06
Lazkao 24.05
Elgoibar 17.05
Lazkao 10.05
Bergara 01.05
Deba 26.04
Eibar 20.04
Urretxu 05.04
Azpeitia 30.03
Eibar 16.03
Zarautz 08.03
Ibaeta 02.03

 


CADETES 2007

Iraeta 19.01
Itsasondo 29.12
Ormaiztegi 09.12
Asteasu 06.12
Orio 11.11
Osintxu 01.11
 
 
Zizurkil 12.08
Azpeitia 28.07
Ordizia 21.07
Alegia 14.07
Ordizia 08.07
Tolosa 30.06
Tolosa 23.06
Oņati 17.06
Bergara 16.06
Lazkao 02.06
Lazkao 26.05
Elgoibar 19.05
Zarautz 12.05
Lezo 05.05
Bergara 01.05
Deba 28.04
Iraeta 22.04
Eibar 15.04
Urretxu 31.04
Azpeitia 25.03
Eibar 18.03
Beasain 10.03
Ibaeta 04.03

CADETES 2006


Lezo 06.08
Azpeitia 29.07
Ordizia 22.07
Zumaia 16.07
Euskadiko Tx.  08.07
Tolosa 01.07
Tolosa 25.06
Bergara 10.06
Oņati 10.06
Lazkao 27.05
Elgoibar 20.05
Zarautz 13.05
Oņati 06.05
Bergara 01.05
Deba 29.04
Eibar 23.04
Zumaia 16.04
Urretxu 01.04
Azpeitia 26.03
Eibar 19.03
Beasain 11.03
Ibaeta 05.03

CADETES 2005


Zumaia 31.07
Azpeitia 23.07
Ordizia 16.07
Urnieta 09.07
Billabona 03.07
Tolosa 02.07
Tolosa 25.06
Bergara 18.06
Oņati 11.06
Lazkao 05.06
Elgoibar 29.05
Aizarnazabal 21.05
Lezo 14.05
Eibar 08.05
Bergara 01.05
Deba 23.04
Zegama 16.04
Urretrxu 09.04
Azpeitia 02.04
Eibar 20.03
Beasain 12.03
Ibaeta 06.03

CADETES 2004


 
Idiazabal 22.01
Asteasu 06.01
Itsasondo 26.12
Ormaiztegi 19.12
Aizarnazabal 06.12
 
Azpeitia 24.07
Ordizia 17.07
Urnieta 10.07
Tolosa 03.07
Tolosa 26.06
Oņati 19.06
Bergara 12.06
Lazkao 06.06
Elgoibar 29.05
Aretxabaleta 23.05
Zarautz 15.05
Eibar 09.05
Bergara 01.05
Deba 24.04
Zegama 18.04
Urretxu 03.04
Beasain 27.03
Eibar 19.03
Ibaeta 13.03
Azpeitia 07.03

CADETES 2003


 

Azpeitia 26.07
Ordizia 19.07
Urnieta 12.07
Azkoitia 05.07
Tolosa 29.06
Tolosa 22.06
Bergara 15.06
Egia 08.06
Oņati  31.05
Zumaia 25.05

Aretxabaleta 18.05

Zarautz 10.05

Bergara 01.05

Deba 26.04

Elgoibar 12.04

Zegama 05.04

Urretxu 29.03

Beasain 22.03

Eibar 16.03

Azpeitia 09.03

Lazkao 08.03

Ibaeta 02.03