JUNIORS 2017

Beasain 02.09
Lazkao 06.05
Egia 19.03

 


JUNIORS 2016

Beasain 27.06

 


JUNIORS 2015

Azkoitia 14.08
Zumaia 09.08
Lazkao 02.05
Egia 15.03

 


JUNIORS 2014

Beasain 30.08
Segura 23.06
Mutriku 11.05
Lazkao 03.05

 


JUNIORS 2013

Segura 24.05
 
Tolosa 23.06
Zizurkil 16.06
Osintxu 15.06

 

Mutriku 12.05
Lazkao 04.05
Egia 27.04
Bera 07.04
Salvatierra 31.03

 


JUNIORS 2012

Urretxu 29.09
Lazkao 22.09
Beasain 15.09
Liernia 09.09
Oņati 08.09
Larratxo 01.09
Ibarra 25.08
Azkoitia 15.08
Soraluze 11.08
Alegia 29.07
Zumaia 21.07
Aztiria 14.07
Mendaro 07.07
Ezkio 30.06

 

Segura 25.06
Andoain 24.06
Olaberria 23.06
Zumárraga 22.06
 
Zizurkil 17.06
Osintxu 16.06
 
Zarautz 16.06
Anoeta 10.06
Eibar 03.06
Aizarnazabal 30.05
Zegama 26.05
Egia 20.05
Mutriku 13.05
Oņati 12.05
Segura 06.05
Lazkao 05.05
Legorreta 28.04
Aia 22.04
Elgoibar 14.04
Deba 31.03
Antzuola 24.03
Azpeitia 17.04
Errenteria 11.04
Eibar 04.03
Osintxu 25.02

 


JUNIORS 2011

Aia 25.09
Martutene 24.09
Beasain 17.09
Oņati 11.09
Liernia 04.09
Larratxo 03.09
 
Urretxu 27.08
Ibarra 20.08
Azkoitia 14.08
Soraluze 06.08
Ordizia 23.07
Aztiria 16.07
Mendaro 09.07
Ezkio 03.07
Oņati 02.07

 

Zarautz 27.06
Andoain 26.06
Olaberria 25.06
Aia 24.06
 
Zizurkil 19.06
Osintxu 18.06
Eibar 18.06
Segura 12.06
Anoeta 05.06
Aizarnazabal 01.06
Legorreta 28.05
Zegama 21.05
Mutriku 15.05
Segura 08.05
Lazkao 07.05
Elgoibar 01.05
Errenteria 22.04
Zumaia 16.04
Egia 10.04
Deba 02.04
Antzuola 26.03
Azpeitia 19.03
Eibar 06.02
Osintxu 26.02

 


JUNIORS 2010

Trofeo Euskal Herria

 

Beasain 26.09
Martutene 25.09
Larratxo 18.09
Oņati 11.09
Liernia 05.09
Urretxu 28.08
Ibarra 21.08
Azkoitia 15.08
Soraluze 07.08
Aia 24.07
Zumaia 10.07
Ordizia 04.06
Ezkio 03.07
 
Eibar 25.06
Olaberria 26.06
Andoain 27.06
Segura 28.06
 
Mendaro 20.06

 

Zizurkil 20.06
Osintxu 19.06

 

Zarautz 12.06
Zegama 06.06
Villatuerta 05.06
Aizarnazabal 02.06
Egia 30.05
Anoeta 22.05
Mutriku 16.05
Oņati 15.05
Legorreta 09.05
Lazkao 08.05
Segura 02.05
Elgoibar 24.04
BERGARA 17.04
Errenteria 11.04
Deba 27.03
Antzuola 20.03
Azpeitia 19.03
Eibar 14.03
Osintxu 06.03

 


JUNIORS 2009

Ormaiztegi 03.01
Iraeta 27.12
Aizarnazabal 29.11
Orio 14.11
 
Martutene 27.09
Martutene 26.09
 
Oņati 12.09
Liernia 06.09
Larratxo 29.08
Ibarra 22.08
Soraluze 08.08
Bergara 18.07
Zumaia 11.07
Mendaro 04.07
Ezkio 28.06
 
Legorreta  22.06
Andoain 21.06
Olaberria 20.06
Asteasu 19.06
 
Villatuerta 16.06
Segura 13.06
Eibar 06.06
Aizarnazabal 03.06
Anoeta 31.05
Ordizia 30.05
Zarautz 24.05
Mutriku 17.05
Oņati 16.05
Egia 10.05
Segura 03.05
Lazkao 02.05
Elgoibar 25.04
Legazpi 18.04
Deba 04.04
Antzuola 28.03
Zegama 21.03
Azpeitia 19.03
Eibar 15.03
Errenteria 08.03

 


JUNIORS 2008

Itsasondo 11.01
Osintxu 10.01
Ormaiztegi 04.01
Asteasu 08.12
Aizarnazabal 30.11
Orio 15.11
 

 

Martutene 28.09
Martutene 27.09
Beasain 20.09
Oņati 13.09
Liernia 07.09
Larratxo 30.08
Ibarra 23.08
Soraluze 09.08
 
V.  a Pamplona
 
Bergara 19.07
Zumaia 12.07
Mendaro 05.07
Ezkio 28.06
Irun  27.06
Zizurkil 22.06
 
Gipuzkoako Itzulia
Anoeta 20.06
Olaberria 21.06
Andoain 22.06
Segura 23.06

 

 
Ordizia 15.06
Aizarnazabal 04.06
Eibar 01.06
Zarautz 25.05
Mutriku 18.05
Urretxu 17.05
Segura 11.05
Oņati 10.05
Zegama 04.05
Lazkao 03.05
Elgoibar 26.04
EGIA 19.04
Legorreta 13.04
Deba 05.04
Antzuola 29.03
Azpeitia 16.03
Eibar 08.03
Errenteria 02.03

 


JUNIORS 2007

Iraeta 19.01
Itsasondo 29.12
Ormaiztegi 09.12
Asteasu 06.12
Orio 11.11
Osintxu 01.11

 

 
Martutene 30.09
Martutene 29.09
 
Beasain 15.09
Oņati 08.09
Liernia 02.09
Ibarra 25.08
Ergobia 18.08
Zizurkil 12.08
Soraluze 10.08
 
Vuelta a Pamplona
 
Zumaia 28.07
Euskadiko Tx. 22.07
Bergara 21.07
Ezkio 14.07
Ordizia 08.07
Mendaro 07.07
Zarautz 30.06
 
Ezkio-Itsaso 22.06
Olaberria 23.06
Andoain 24.06
Bergara 25.06
Gipuzkoako Itzulia
 
Segura 17.06
Aizarnazabal 13.06
Anoeta 09.06
Eibar 02.06
Zumarraga 26.05
Egia 19.05
Mutriku 13.05
Oņati 12.05
Segura 06.05
Lazkao 05.05
Zegama 28..04
Deba 21.04
Legorreta 15.04
Elgoibar 31.03
Antzuola 24.03
Azpeitia 18.03
Eibar 11.03
Errenteria 04.03

JUNIORS 2006


Ispaster 21.01
Iraeta 20.01
PISTA 07.01
Muxika 07.01
PISTA 31.12
PISTA 30.12
Itsasondo 30.12
Elorrio 24.12
PISTA 23.12
Zeberio 23.12
Ormaiztegi 18.12
PISTA 10.12
Aizarnazabal 10.12
Asteasu 06.12
PISTA 03.12
Igorre 03.12
Asterria 26.11
Ametzaga 25.11
Amorebieta 19.11
PISTA 19.11
Orio 12.11
PISTA 12.11
PISTA 05.11
   
   
Martutene 01.10
Martutene 30.09
Aretxabaleta 24.09
Beasain 16.09
Oņati 09.09
Liernia 03.09
Larratxo 02.09
Ibarra 26.08
Soraluze 11.09
Zumaia 05.08
Bergara 15.07
Ezkio 08.07
Mendaro 01.07
 
 
Urnieta
Andoain
Olaberria
Antiguoko auzoa
Gipuzkoako Itzulia
 
Aizarnazabal 20.06
Segura 18.06
Anoeta 11.06
Eibar 10.06
Zumarraga 04.06
Aizarna 30.05
Elgoibar 28.05
Egia 21.05
Mutriku 14.05
Oņati 13.05
Segura 07.05
Lazkao 06.05
Zegama 29.04
Tolosa 22.04
Zarautz 09.04
Deba 01.04
Antzuola 25.03
Azpeitia 19.03
Eibar 12.03
Errenteria 05.03
Urretxu 25.02

JUNIORS 2005


Martutene 02.10
Urnieta 01.10
Aretxabaleta 25.09
Beasain 17.09
Larratxo 11.09
Oņati 10.09
Liernia 04.09
Ibarra 27.08
Ergobia 23.08
Soraluze 13.08
Zumaia 06.08
Ordizia 24.07
Bergara 16.07
Ezkio 09.07
Billabona 03.07
Mendaro 02.07

 

Zumaia 27.06
Andoain 26.06
Olaberria 25.06
Legorreta 24.06
 

 

Segura 19.06
Eibar 11.06
Zumarraga 05.06
Anoeta 04.06
Legorreta 31.05
Egia 28.05
Elgoibar 22.05
Mutriku 15.05
Oņati 14.05
Lazkao 07.05
Segura 02.05
Zegama 30.04
Antzuola 23.04
Zarautz 16.04
Deba 09.04
Errenteria 03.04
Azpeitia 20.03
Eibar 13.03

JUNIORS 2004


 
Idiazabal 22.01
Asteasu 06.01
Itsasondo 26.12
Ormaiztegi 19.12
Aizarnazabal 06.12
 
PREMIOS
Aretxabaleta 26.09
Urnieta 25.09
Beasain 18.09
Oņati 11.09
Liernia 05.09
Larratxo 29.08
Ibarra 22.08
Ergobia 21.08
Soraluze 12.08
Zumaia 08.08
Bergara 17.07
Ezkio 10.07
Ordizia 04.07
Mendaro  03.07
Segura 21.06
Andoain 20.06
Olaberria 19.06
Zegama 18.06
 
Eibar 12.06
Egia 05.06
Itsasondo 01.06
Anoeta 30.05
Oņati 29.05
AZPEITIA 22.05
Mutriku 16.05
Zumarraga 09.05
Lazkao 08.05
Segura 24.04
Legorreta 24.04
Zarautz 17.04
Deba 03.04
Elgoibar 28.03
Antzuola 21.03
Azpeitia 19.03
Errenteria 13.03
Eibar 06.03

JUNIORS 2003


Aretxabaleta 28.09
Urnieta 27.09
 
Beasain 20.09
Oņati 13.09
Liernia 07.09
Larratxo 30.08
Ergobia 23.08
Ibarra 17.08
Soraluze 14.08
Zumaia 02.08
Alegia 27.07
Bergara 19.07
Ezkio 12.07
Ordizia 06.07
Mendaro 05.07
Elgoibar 28.06
 
Donostia 20.06
Olaberria 21.06
Andoain 22.06
Segura 23.06
 
Zegama 14.06 
Oņati 07.06 
Alegia 03.06 
Egia 31.05 
ALEGIA 17.05 
Mutriku 11.05 
Segura 04.05 
Lazkao 03.05 
Zumarraga 27.04 
Zarautz 26.04 
Legorreta 19.04 
Deba 12.04 
Errenteria 05.04 
Intxaurrondo 30.03
Antzuola 23.03
Azpeitia 16.03
Anoeta 08.03
Eibar 02.03